En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour La Provence
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
25/02
La Ciotat
Marseille
165 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
4u17'25"
2
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
4
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
5
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
6
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
7
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
z.t
8
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
11
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
12
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
13
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
14
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
17
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
18
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
z.t
20
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
21
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
24
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
25
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
26
Nans Peters
z.t
27
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
28
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
29
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
30
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
31
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
32
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
34
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
36
Antoine Demoitie
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Simon Sellier
z.t
38
Damien Touzé
z.t
39
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
40
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
41
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
42
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
43
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
z.t
44
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
50
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Valentin Madouas
z.t
52
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
53
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
55
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 11"
56
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
z.t
57
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
58
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
op 14"
60
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17"
61
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
62
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
64
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
65
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 21"
66
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
68
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
69
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Elie Gesbert
z.t
71
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
72
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
73
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
z.t
74
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
75
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
76
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
77
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
78
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
79
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
80
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
81
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
82
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
83
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
z.t
84
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 34"
87
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
88
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 36"
89
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 40"
90
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
op 59"
91
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 1'19"
93
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'49"
94
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
95
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'01"
96
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 3'26"
97
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'38"
98
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'49"
99
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'14"
100
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 8'03"
101
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 9'27"
102
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
103
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
104
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
105
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
op 12'58"
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Corentin Ermenault
DNF
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
DNF
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
DNF
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst