En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
2u53'04"
2
Chiara Consonni
UAE Team ADQ
op 38"
3
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
4
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
5
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
6
Floortje Mackaij
Movistar Team Women
z.t
7
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
z.t
8
Liane Lippert
Movistar Team Women
z.t
9
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
10
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 43"
12
Mischa Bredewold
Team SD Worx
op 1'39"
13
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
14
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
15
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
16
Margaux Vigie
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
17
Juliette Labous
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
18
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
19
Eva Van Agt
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'42"
20
Léa Curinier
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
21
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
22
Elinor Barker
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 5'08"
23
Flora Perkins
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
24
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 5'11"
25
Evita Muzic
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
26
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 6'32"
27
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 6'33"
28
Francesca Barale
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
29
Alison Jackson
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 7'11"
30
Lauren Stephens
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
31
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
FDJ-SUEZ
op 7'19"
32
Maggie Coles-Lyster
Zaaf Cycling Team
z.t
33
Alana Castrique
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
34
Alexandra Manly
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
35
Cecilia Van Zuthem
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
36
Nathalie Bex
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
37
Marie Le Net
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
38
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
39
Justine Ghekiere
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
40
Ally Wollaston
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
41
Femke Markus
Team SD Worx
z.t
42
Linda Riedmann
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
43
Mia Griffin
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
44
Arianna Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Marthe Truyen
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
46
Elena Pirrone
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
z.t
47
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
48
Olha Kulynych
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
49
Laura Molenaar
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
50
Marith Vanhove
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
51
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Human Powered Health
z.t
52
Sterre Vervloet
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
53
Nina Berton
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Maria Novolodskaya
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
55
Loes Adegeest
FDJ-SUEZ
z.t
56
Mieke Docx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
57
Rosita Reijnhout
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
58
Ella Harris
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
59
Eva Buurman
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
60
Quinty Van De Guchte
Lotto Dstny Ladies
z.t
61
Minke Bakker
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
62
Lisa Klein
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
63
Kirstie Van Haaften
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
64
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
65
Tiril Jørgensen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
66
Eglantine Rayer
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
67
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
68
Antonia Gröndahl
Duolar - Chevalmeire
z.t
69
Debora Silvestri
Zaaf Cycling Team
z.t
70
Romy Kasper
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
71
Mereia Benito Pellicer
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
z.t
72
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
73
Laura Tomasi
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
74
Karin Soderqvist
Lifeplus Wahoo
z.t
75
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
76
Georgie Howe
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
77
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
z.t
78
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
79
Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
80
Josie Talbot
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
81
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
82
Sara Van De Vel
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
83
Amalie Dideriksen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
84
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
85
Rebecca Koerner
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
86
Becky Storrie
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
87
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
88
Lonneke Uneken
Team SD Worx
z.t
89
Barbara Guarischi
Team SD Worx
z.t
90
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
91
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
92
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
93
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
94
Ilaria Sanguineti
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
95
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
96
Evy Kuijpers
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
97
Nina Kessler
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
98
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing TeqFind
z.t
99
Sanne Cant
Fenix-Deceuninck
z.t
100
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
op 7'36"
101
Britt Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
op 7'58"
102
Thi That Nguyen
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
op 8'47"
103
Julie Hendrickx
Lotto Dstny Ladies
op 8'59"
104
Maud Oudeman
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
105
Elise Uijen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
106
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
op 9'36"
107
Marta Romance I Oms
Zaaf Cycling Team
z.t
Anniina Ahtosalo
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
DNF
Wilma Aintila
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Jessica Allen
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Alena Amialiusik
UAE Team ADQ
DNF
Flavie Boulais
Cofidis Women Team
DNF
Danique Braam
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Franziska Brauße
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kiona Crabbé
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNF
Martina Fidanza
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lucia Garcia Muñoz
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
India Grangier
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Trine Holmsgaard
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Ane Iversen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Mette Egtoft Jensen
Lotto Dstny Ladies
DNF
Judith Krahl
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Margarita López Llull
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Makayla MacPherson
Human Powered Health
DNF
Ayesha McGowan
Liv Racing TeqFind
DNF
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
DNF
Alyssa Polites
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Lotte Popelier
Duolar - Chevalmeire
DNF
Kate Richardson
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNF
Jessica Roberts
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Kaia Schmid
Human Powered Health
DNF
Scarlett Souren
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Sylvie Swinkels
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Lisa Van Helvoirt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Ginevra Vezzi
Israël Premier Tech - Roland Development
DNF
Emanuela Zanetti
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
Zaaf Cycling Team
DNF
Hannah Buch
Israel-Premier Tech Roland
DNS
Ella Wyllie
Lifeplus Wahoo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst