En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
3u30'24"
2
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 55"
3
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
5
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
z.t
8
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
9
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 1'47"
10
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
11
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
12
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
13
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
14
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
15
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
17
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Martina Alzini
Astana Women's Team
z.t
19
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Pbm
z.t
21
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
24
Henrietta Colborne
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
25
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
26
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
27
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
30
Emilia Fahlin
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
32
Marie Vilmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
34
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
35
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
36
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
37
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
38
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
39
Kaat Hannes
z.t
40
Sofia Beggin
Astana Women's Team
z.t
41
Elise Maes
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
43
Kelly Van den Steen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
44
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
45
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
46
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
47
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
48
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
49
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
50
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
51
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
53
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
54
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
55
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
57
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
58
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
60
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
z.t
62
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'02"
63
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
65
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
66
Jenelle Crooks
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'23"
67
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Pbm
z.t
68
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'18"
70
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 3'50"
71
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
72
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
73
Fien Delbaere
op 3'52"
74
Nathalie Bex
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
75
Thalita de Jong
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
76
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
77
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
78
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
79
Kathrin Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
80
Lone Meertens
z.t
81
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
82
Nadia Quagliotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
83
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
84
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
85
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
z.t
86
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
87
Daria Pikulik
z.t
88
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
89
Quinty Van De Guchte
op 3'56"
90
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
91
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
92
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'59"
93
Christina Perchtold
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 4'22"
94
Flavia Oliveira
Health Mate - Cyclelive
op 5'08"
95
Malin Eriksen
op 7'10"
96
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
op 7'13"
97
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
100
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
101
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Emmy Andersson
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Holly Breck
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Vania Canvelli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Marjon Claus
DNF
Gilke Croket
DNF
Evelien Debboudt
DNF
Lara Defour
DNF
Naika Deneef
DNF
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Margot Dutour
DNF
Senna Feron
DNF
Martine Fon
DNF
Terry Fremineur
DNF
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Yva Geluk
DNF
Brenda Goessens
DNF
Natalie Grinczer
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
DNF
Carolien Haers
DNF
Ane Iriarte
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Marta Jaskulska
DNF
Kerry Jonker
DNF
Kelly Kalm
DNF
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Wiktoria Kierat
DNF
Kim Johan Kohlmeyer
DNF
Aleksandra Kowalska
DNF
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Vibeke Lystad
DNF
Lynn Mariën
DNF
Sara Mariotto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Keira McVitty
DNF
Alexandra Nessmar
DNF
Mie Ottestad
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Karolina Perekitko
DNF
Chiara Perini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Wiktoria Pikulik
DNF
Francesca Pisciali
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
DNF
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Birgitte Ravndal
DNF
Tetiana Riabchenko
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Rozanne Slik
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Aafke Soet
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Agata Sredzinska
DNF
Sarah Ten Hartog
DNF
Andrea Terjesen
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Caroline Thorvik Olsen
DNF
Gaia Tortolina
DNF
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Nathalie Verschelden
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
DNF
Susanna Zorzi
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Lisa Brennauer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNS
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNS
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst