En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen Dames
Movistar Team Women
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
2
Jelena Eric
3
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
DNF
4
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
5
Sarah Gigante
6
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
11
Lucinda Brand
12
Chloe Hosking
13
Elisa Longo Borghini
14
Leah Thomas
15
Lauretta Hanson
16
Ellen van Dijk
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
21
Amber Kraak
22
Teuntje Beekhuis
23
Anouska Koster
24
Linda Riedmann
25
Noemi Rüegg
26
Karlijn Swinkels
Canyon//Sram Racing
31
Shari Bossuyt
32
Maud Oudeman
33
Elise Chabbey
34
Mikayla Harvey
35
Sarah Roy
36
Soraya Paladin
DNF
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
41
Tanja Erath
42
Veronica Ewers
43
Emma Langley
44
Sara Poidevin
45
Elizabeth Banks
46
Letizia Borghesi
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
51
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
52
Brodie Chapman
53
Maelle Grossetete
54
Emilia Fahlin
55
Marie Le Net
56
Victorie Guilman
Human Powered Health
62
Evy Kuijpers
DNF
63
Makayla MacPherson
DNF
64
Barbara Malcotti
66
Eri Yonamine
Liv Racing Xstra
71
Valerie Demey
72
Rachele Barbieri
74
Marta Jaskulska
75
Katia Ragusa
DNF
76
Eva Buurman
DNF
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
81
Hannah Buch
DNF
82
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
83
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
84
Diana Klimova
DNF
86
Lea Stern
DNF
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
91
Amanda Spratt
92
Jessica Allen
93
Georgia Baker
94
Nina Kessler
95
Alexandra Manly
96
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team DSM
101
Floortje Mackaij
102
Leah Kirchmann
103
Megan Jastrab
104
Juliette Labous
105
Liane Lippert
106
Georgi Pfeiffer
UAE Team ADQ
111
Marta Bastianelli
112
Sofia Bertizzolo
113
Maaike Boogaard
114
Eugenia Bujak
115
Alena Ivanchenko
116
Anna Trevisi
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
121
Hannah Barnes
122
Susanne Andersen
123
Hannah Ludwig
124
Wilma Olausson
DNF
125
Mie Ottestad
126
Amelie Lutro
DNF
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
132
Georgia Danford
133
Zsófia Szabo
DNF
134
Sarah Rijkes
DNF
136
Friederike Stern
DNF
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
141
Julia Biryukova
142
Morgane Coston
143
Amandine Fouquenet
144
Pauline Allin
145
Anaïs Morichon
146
Greta Richioud
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
151
Minke Bakker
DNF
152
Lotte Claes
153
Naomi De Roeck
154
Olha Kulynych
155
Claudia Jongerius
DNF
156
Danique Braam
Cofidis Women Team
161
Martina Alzini
162
Victoire Berteau
163
Alana Castrique
164
Valentine Fortin
DNF
165
Pernille Mathiesen
166
Rachel Neylan
IBCT
171
Loes Adegeest
172
Lena Charlotte Reißner
173
Svenja Betz
174
Antonia Gröndahl
175
Megan Armitage
176
Haylee Fuller
Le Col - Wahoo
181
Anna Christian
182
Maria Martins
DNF
183
April Tacey
184
Eider Merino Cortazar
185
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
186
Alice Towers
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
191
Fien Delbaere
192
Marthe Goossens
193
Sara Maes
DNF
194
Elisa Serné
195
Julie Stockman
DNF
196
Céline Van Houtum
DNF
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
201
Maureen Arens
202
Cassia Boglio
203
Amelia Sharpe
DNF
204
Lone Meertens
205
Yuli Van Der Molen
DNF
206
Eline Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
211
Pien Limpens
212
Lieke Nooijen
DNF
213
Quinty Schoens
214
Julia Van Bokhoven
DNF
215
Kirstie Van Haaften
216
Rosalie Van Der Wolf
Plantur-Pura
221
Inge van der Heijden
222
Sanne Cant
223
Julie De Wilde
224
Justine Ghekiere
225
Laura Süßemilch
226
Julie Van De Velde
Valcar Travel & Service
231
Alice Maria Arzuffi
232
Anastasia Carbonari
233
Chiara Consonni
234
Olivia Baril
235
Karolina Kumiega
236
Margaux Vigie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst