En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium International
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
24/03
Porto-Vecchio
Col de l'Ospedale
176 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
6u55'23"
2
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 32"
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 54"
4
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'00"
5
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'08"
7
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'33"
8
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
op 1'37"
9
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 1'43"
10
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'05"
11
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'06"
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
13
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 2'21"
14
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 2'33"
15
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'43"
16
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 3'19"
17
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'30"
18
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 3'31"
19
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'51"
20
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 4'35"
21
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
op 4'58"
22
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 5'28"
23
Antoine Lavieu
La Pomme Marseille
op 5'40"
24
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 6'40"
26
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'54"
27
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 6'56"
28
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
op 7'04"
29
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 7'09"
30
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
op 7'12"
31
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'23"
32
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 8'07"
33
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
op 8'35"
34
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'55"
35
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'56"
36
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 10'02"
37
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
op 10'04"
38
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 10'12"
39
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
op 10'15"
40
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
op 10'20"
41
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 10'35"
42
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 11'16"
43
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 12'06"
44
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
op 12'50"
45
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 14'09"
46
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 14'20"
47
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 14'26"
48
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 14'36"
49
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 15'26"
50
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 15'28"
51
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 15'49"
52
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
op 18'04"
53
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 18'26"
54
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 18'59"
55
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
op 20'16"
56
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 22'48"
57
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 22'49"
58
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'14"
59
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'17"
60
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
op 23'27"
Julien Antomarchi
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
DNF
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
DNF
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Paul Poux
Sojasun
DNF
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
DNF
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
DNF
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
OTL
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
OTL
Marco Corti
Colombia
OTL
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
OTL
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
OTL
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
OTL
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
OTL
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
OTL
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
OTL
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
OTL
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
OTL
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
OTL
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
OTL
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
DNS
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst