En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Portugal
Uitslag
1
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
4u16'19"
2
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'06"
3
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly Simoldes Udo
op 1'15"
4
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Kelly Simoldes Udo
op 2'26"
5
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 2'38"
6
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
op 2'47"
7
David Da Silva Livramento
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
op 2'56"
8
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 3'15"
9
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 4'33"
10
Pedro Andrade
ABTF Betão - Feirense
z.t
11
João Matias
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
op 5'27"
12
Francisco Campos
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
13
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 5'29"
14
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Luis Mendonca
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
16
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
17
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
18
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
z.t
19
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
20
Gonçalo Amado
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
21
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 5'35"
22
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
op 5'43"
23
Emanuel Duarte
Efapel Cycling
op 5'58"
24
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
25
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF Betão - Feirense
op 6'10"
26
Bernardo Gonçalves
Xspeed United Continental
op 8'46"
27
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
z.t
28
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 8'50"
29
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 11'14"
30
Rui Carvalho
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
z.t
31
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly Simoldes Udo
z.t
32
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
33
Marcio Barbosa
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
z.t
34
Diogo Filipe Beato Vieira Silva
z.t
35
Pedro De João Medeiros
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
op 11'17"
36
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 11'21"
António Barbio
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
DNF
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
ABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF
José Pedro Dias
DNF
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
DNF
Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
DNF
Francisco Guerreiro
Efapel Cycling
DNF
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
Credibom / La Aluminios / Marcos Car
DNF
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
DNF
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Neto Rafael Lourenço
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
DNF
Francisco Morais
Tavfer- Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF
Francisco Moreira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF
Pedro Paulinho
NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
DNF
Francisco Pereira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF
Pedro Pinto
Efapel Cycling
DNF
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF
Miguel Andre Rodrigues Canelas
Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento dÉpoca
DNF
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
DNF
André Santos
Santa Maria da Feira - Segmento dÉpoca
DNF
Mário Silva Pereira
DNF
Rúben Simão
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
DNF
André Soares
Efapel Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1992
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst