En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Denmark
Uitslag
1
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
4u52'17"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 14"
3
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
4
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Coop
op 18"
5
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 27"
6
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 47"
7
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'01"
8
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
10
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 1'08"
11
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
12
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
13
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
op 1'09"
14
Magnus Bak Klaris
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
15
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 1'11"
16
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'12"
17
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'18"
18
Irgens Frederik Jensen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
op 2'16"
19
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Team Coloquick
z.t
20
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
op 2'17"
21
Simon Bak
Team Coloquick
z.t
22
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
z.t
24
Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
25
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
z.t
26
Oliver Knudsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 2'18"
27
Gustav Frederik Dahl
z.t
28
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
op 2'19"
29
Jacob Maegaard Schebye
z.t
30
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'21"
31
Kasper Andersen
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
32
Magnus Henneberg
op 2'22"
33
Adam Holm Jørgensen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
op 5'21"
34
Daniel Lyhne
op 7'36"
35
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
36
Lilleskov Falk Nicklas Rasmussen
op 7'37"
37
Jesper Schultz
Team Coloquick
op 7'38"
38
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
op 7'39"
39
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Frederik Thomsen
op 7'42"
41
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 8'17"
Andreas Brandt Aidel
DNF
Christian Albrechtsen
DNF
Mads Andersen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Poul Holten Andersen
DNF
Jeppe Andreasen
DNF
Sebastian Andreasson
DNF
Tobias Lund Andresen
Development Team DSM
DNF
Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu
DNF
Christian Axelsen
DNF
Magnus Bächler
DNF
Mads Berg
DNF
Arne Birkemose
DNF
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
DNF
Oscar Bluhm
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF
Frederik Brendborg
DNF
Kristian BrolØs
DNF
Anders Bruun
DNF
Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen
DNF
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
DNF
Jakob Bødker
DNF
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Johannes Rom Dahl
DNF
Simon Dalby
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Daniel Eriksen
DNF
Jeppe Falk-Kristensen
DNF
Felix Fog Holst Larsen
DNF
Anders Foldager
Biesse-Carrera
DNF
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
DNF
Morten Gadgaard
DNF
Victor Grue Enggaard
DNF
Lucas Norman Gude
DNF
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Team Coloquick
DNF
Tobias Aagaard Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Kristian Hessel
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Albert Holm
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard
DNF
Emil Hyllested
DNF
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
DNF
Mathias Møller Jørgensen
DNF
Kasper Kaspersen
DNF
Mikkel Kastrup
DNF
Casper Kaysen
DNF
Karl Klinge
DNF
Lukas Sulaj Kloppenborg
DNF
Jacob Fredslund Larsen
DNF
Ruben Zilas Larsen
DNF
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF
Jannik Ljungdahl
DNF
Dennis Lock
DNF
Daniel Lond
DNF
Jaspar Lonsdale
DNF
Lukas Lund Sørensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Frederik Lundberg
DNF
Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg
DNF
Magnus Machholdt
DNF
Jonas Madsen
DNF
Martin Toft Madsen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Team Coloquick
DNF
Nikolaj Mengel
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Lasse Mikkelsen
DNF
Pelle Køster Mikkelsen
DNF
Mads Søgaard Mondrup
DNF
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
DNF
Oscar Munk-Olsen
DNF
Magnus Lorents Nielsen
DNF
Morten Aalling Nørtoft
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
DNF
Martin Pedersen
DNF
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Mads Richardt Lundh
DNF
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM
DNF
Magnus Rost
DNF
Stefan Ryom
DNF
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Thorolf Rønhede
DNF
Peter Skov Lauritzen
DNF
Martin Szokody
DNF
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Oliver Søndergaard
Team Coloquick
DNF
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Jonas Sørensen
DNF
Peter SØrensen
DNF
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
DNF
Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen
DNF
Jeppe Tolbøll
DNF
Emil Toudal
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Emil Tønnesen
DNF
Carl Voldbjerg
DNF
Søren Vosgerau
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Gustav Wang
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF
Oskar Ulrik Winkler
DNF
William Wisholm
DNF
Lauge Hastrup Woer
DNF
Mikkel Øritsland
DNF
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Markus Klitgaard Bugge
DNF
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Christian Bahr
DNS
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Julius Nowak Dalner
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNS
Rasmus Dedenroth
DNS
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Anders Fynbo
DNS
Martin Henriksen
DNS
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNS
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Ian Millennium
DNS
Marckus Njor
DNS
Rasmus Olsen
DNS
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Alexander Salby
Riwal Cycling Team
DNS
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNS
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Lucas SchrØder
DNS
Simon Jacob Svensson
DNS
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst