En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Denemarken
Uitslag
1
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
4u30'13"
2
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
op 1"
3
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
op 6"
4
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 23"
5
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
6
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
7
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
8
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
9
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
10
Niklas Eg
Team Trefor
z.t
11
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
12
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor
op 29"
13
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
op 36"
14
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Erik Lahm
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
16
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
17
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
18
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
z.t
19
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
z.t
20
Marc Hester
z.t
21
Rune Almindso Andersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
22
Rasmus Ginnerup
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
24
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor
z.t
25
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor
z.t
26
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant Scatto U23
z.t
28
Mikkel Bahnsen
z.t
29
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
z.t
30
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
31
Louis Bendixen
Team Coloquick
z.t
32
Mikkel Skjellerup
z.t
33
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
34
Mads Meyer
op 42"
35
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Søren Siggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Joakim Bukdal
Team Giant Scatto U23
z.t
38
Nicolaj Steen
Team Trefor
z.t
39
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
z.t
40
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
41
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Stölting Service Group
z.t
42
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Jesper Schultz
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
z.t
44
Morten Ollegaard
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 47"
45
Jes Steengaard
z.t
46
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 49"
47
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
49
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
op 52"
50
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Trefor
op 54"
51
Torkil Veyhe
op 1'02"
52
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
op 1'09"
53
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
op 1'46"
54
Stefan Djurhuus
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
op 2'13"
Nicolaj Amping
DNF
David Wederkinck Andersen
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Henrik Andersen
DNF
Soren Aronoff-jensen
DNF
Simon Bigum
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Daniel Bligaard
DNF
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Marcus Bonlykke
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Mathias Bregnhoj
DNF
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Carstensen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Mads Corell
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Tim Vang Cronqvist
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Anders Dreyer Frost
DNF
John Bohn Ebsen
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Christian Elbaek
DNF
Jakob Frandsen
DNF
Anders Fynbo
DNF
Simon GuldbÆk
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Thomas Guldhammer
DNF
Anders Hardahl
Team Trefor
DNF
Stig Hemmingsen
DNF
Nikolaj Henning
DNF
Mads Olander Hjort
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Morten Hoberg
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Maximilian Hoffmann
Team Coloquick
DNF
Anders Holm
DNF
Michael Jaeger
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Casper Jensen
DNF
Jacob Kruse Jensen
DNF
Jesper Jensen
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Trefor
DNF
Thomas Juul-Jensen
DNF
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Mathias Krigbaum
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Anders Krogh
DNF
Niklas Larsen
Team Trefor
DNF
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Christoffer Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Mathias Lisson
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
DNF
Jacob Gye Madsen
DNF
Martin Toft Madsen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Kasper Malmkjaer
DNF
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Lasse Mortensgaard
DNF
Frederik Muff
DNF
Mohammed Mujel
DNF
Sebastian MØller
DNF
Jacob MØrkØv
DNF
Peter Nielsen
DNF
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
DNF
August Poulsen
DNF
Alex Rasmussen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Frederik Rasmussen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Emil Ravnsholt
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Frederik RosenbÆk
DNF
Mathias Skov-Jensen
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Emil Dam Sorensen
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacques Stilling
DNF
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Joakim Svensson
DNF
Kris SØrensen
DNF
Marius Therkildsen
Team Giant Scatto U23
DNF
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Coloquick
DNF
Peter Visby
DNF
Casper Von Folsach
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Mathiass Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
DNF
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
DNF
Frederik Zeuer
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Elias Helleskov Busk
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst