En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Belgium
Uitslag
1
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
5u10'55"
2
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6"
3
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
5
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
7
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
8
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
9
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
10
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
11
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
13
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
14
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
16
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
17
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
op 15"
18
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'05"
19
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'45"
20
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
23
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
25
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
27
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
30
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
31
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
32
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
35
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
37
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
38
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
39
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
41
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
43
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
47
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
48
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
51
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
53
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
54
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
55
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
59
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'05"
60
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 2'18"
61
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
62
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
64
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'35"
65
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
67
Jordy Bouts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
68
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
70
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
71
Jeroen Eyskens
EVO
z.t
72
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
73
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
74
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Diether Sweeck
Credishop-Fristads
z.t
79
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
80
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
81
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
82
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
z.t
83
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
84
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
85
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
86
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
87
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
88
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
89
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'00"
92
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
93
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 5'22"
94
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'45"
95
Guillaume Seye
BEAT Cycling Club
z.t
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNF
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNF
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
DNF
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
DNF
Marvin Tasset
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst