En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Uitslag
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u05'39"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 1"
3
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5"
4
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
5
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
8
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 12"
9
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'08"
10
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'48"
13
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
14
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
15
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
17
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
18
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
21
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
22
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
24
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'09"
26
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
27
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
28
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'12"
30
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
32
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
33
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
37
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
38
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
39
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
40
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
42
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
43
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
44
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
45
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
47
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
48
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
49
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
51
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
52
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
53
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
56
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
59
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
60
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
62
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
63
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
65
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
66
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
67
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
71
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
73
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
74
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'05"
75
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'09"
76
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
77
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 5'21"
78
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'43"
79
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
82
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
83
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
84
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
85
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
87
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
88
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
89
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
90
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
91
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
93
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
94
Alexys Brunel
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
98
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
100
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
101
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
102
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
103
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
104
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
105
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
106
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
108
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNF
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Michele Gazzoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNS
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst