En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Italy
Uitslag
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
5u29'24"
2
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2"
3
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 37"
4
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'30"
5
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
6
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
7
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'31"
8
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
11
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'37"
13
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'07"
14
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'41"
15
Manuele Tarozzi
op 5'42"
16
Matteo Baseggio
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
op 8'18"
17
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 9'33"
18
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'39"
19
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
20
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
21
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
22
Stefano Gandin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
23
Filippo Tagliani
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
24
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita
z.t
25
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 9'40"
26
Davide Gabburo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
27
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
28
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
29
Riccardo Verza
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
30
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
z.t
31
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
33
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
34
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
z.t
35
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 9'41"
36
Michele Corradini
z.t
37
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
39
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
40
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
41
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
44
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
46
Andrea Garosio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'42"
47
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
48
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
49
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
50
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
51
Raffaele Radice
Mg.K Vis Vpm
z.t
52
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
53
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
55
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
56
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'43"
57
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
58
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita
op 9'44"
59
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
60
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
z.t
63
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
op 9'45"
64
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
65
Manuel Pesci
z.t
66
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Francesco Romano
z.t
68
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 13'15"
69
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
70
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'16"
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
DNF
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Leonardo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
DNF
Davide Botta
DNF
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Andrea Colnaghi
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Ignazio Longo
DNF
Riccardo Lucca
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Leonardo Marchiori
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Luca Pacioni
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Nicola Parenti
DNF
Giuseppe Pellegrino
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Simone Piccolo
DNF
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Cristian Rocchetta
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
DNF
Ricardo Tosin
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Tomas Trainini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Francesco Di Felice
Mg.K Vis Vpm
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1896
1893
1892
1891
1890
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst