En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
04/09
Forlì
Forlì
166.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
3u54'05"
2
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
5
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
6
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
9
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
10
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
11
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
14
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
15
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
18
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
20
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
21
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
22
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
23
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
25
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
27
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
28
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
29
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
32
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
34
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 10"
35
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
36
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 29"
37
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 35"
38
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 39"
39
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 46"
40
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
41
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
43
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
44
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 1'10"
46
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'13"
47
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 1'25"
48
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
49
Olav Kooij
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
50
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
52
Francesco Di Felice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
53
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
54
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
55
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'31"
57
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'06"
58
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'50"
59
Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
60
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
64
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
65
Simon Carr
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
66
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'08"
67
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'08"
68
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 9'11"
69
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
70
Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack Ballan
op 9'16"
71
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'25"
72
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 10'28"
73
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'58"
74
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
op 16'22"
76
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
77
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
78
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Luca Cretti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
80
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Giosue' Crescioli
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
82
Raffaele Radice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
83
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
85
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
86
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
88
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
89
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
90
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
91
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
92
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
94
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
97
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
98
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
101
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
103
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Jacopo Cortese
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
105
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
107
Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
108
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
109
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
110
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
112
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
113
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
115
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
116
Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
117
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 16'30"
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
DNF
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
DNF
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
DNS
Luca Chirico
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNS
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst