En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
29/03
Forlì
Forlì
166.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
4u01'50"
2
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
3
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
4
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
5
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
6
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
7
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
8
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Alessandro Fedeli
Italy
z.t
10
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
11
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
12
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Mauro Finetto
Italy
z.t
14
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
15
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
16
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
17
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
18
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
19
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
22
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
23
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
24
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
25
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
26
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
27
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
z.t
29
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
32
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
33
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
35
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
36
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
39
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
41
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
45
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
op 59"
47
Stefano Oldani
Italy
z.t
48
Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
z.t
49
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
50
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
51
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
52
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
z.t
53
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
54
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
55
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
56
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
57
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
58
Awet Ghebremedhin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
z.t
60
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'03"
61
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
z.t
62
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
z.t
63
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
64
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
66
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
67
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
68
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
69
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
71
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
73
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
74
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
76
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
78
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
79
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'33"
80
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 1'40"
81
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
82
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
83
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
85
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
86
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
87
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
88
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
89
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
90
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'46"
93
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
op 1'50"
94
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
z.t
95
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 0"
96
Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
op 5'35"
97
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
98
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
z.t
99
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
101
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
102
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
103
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
104
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
105
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 6'54"
106
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
107
Jacopo Mosca
Italy
z.t
108
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
109
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 9'16"
110
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
111
Kenny Molly
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
112
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
113
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
op 11'17"
114
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
115
Daniel Crista
Giotti Victoria
z.t
116
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
118
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
z.t
119
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 12'54"
120
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
121
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
122
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
123
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
124
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
125
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
126
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
127
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
128
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
z.t
129
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
130
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
131
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
132
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
133
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
z.t
134
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
135
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
136
Alexander Konychev
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
137
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
138
Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
z.t
139
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
140
Lorenzo Delco
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
141
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
142
Matti Breschel
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
144
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
145
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
147
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
148
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
149
Davide Plebani
Italy
z.t
150
Matteo Furlan
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
151
Richard Holec
Team Colpack
z.t
152
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
153
Davide Ferrari
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
154
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
155
Carloalberto Giordani
Italy
z.t
156
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Kaspars Sergis
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Federico Nicolas Vivas
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst