En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/03
Calderara di Reno
Crevalcore
172 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
3u34'00"
2
Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
3
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
4
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
5
Marco Maronese
z.t
6
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
7
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
9
Michele Viola
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
10
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
12
Kamberaj Xhuliano
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
13
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
14
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
15
Elia Favilli
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
16
Otto Vergaerde
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
18
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
19
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor
z.t
20
Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
21
Alexander Kolobnev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
22
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
23
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
24
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
25
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
26
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
27
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
28
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
z.t
29
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Ivan Balykin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
31
Kai Kautz
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Dries Van Gestel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
34
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
z.t
35
Francesco Rosa
z.t
36
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
37
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
38
Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
39
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
40
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
z.t
41
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
42
Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
43
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Trefor
z.t
44
Iltjan Nika
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
45
Ryan Gibbons
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
46
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
47
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
48
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
49
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor
z.t
50
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
51
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
52
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
53
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
54
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting/Tavira
z.t
55
Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
56
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
58
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Marco Tecchio
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
60
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
61
Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
62
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
z.t
63
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
64
Michele Gazzarra
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
65
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
66
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
67
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
68
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
z.t
69
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
70
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
71
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Federico Burchio
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
73
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
74
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
75
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
76
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
z.t
77
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
78
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
z.t
79
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
80
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
81
Domen Novak
Adria Mobil
z.t
82
Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
83
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
84
Matteo Spreafico
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
85
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
86
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
87
Jayde Julius
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
88
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
z.t
89
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
z.t
90
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
91
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
92
Florian Schipflinger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
93
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
94
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
95
Christopher Butler
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
96
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
97
Niklas Eg
Team Trefor
z.t
98
Matej Mesojedec
Adria Mobil
z.t
99
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
100
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
101
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
102
Mario Stock
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
103
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
104
Emanuel Piaskowy
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
105
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
106
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
107
Ivan Santaromita
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
108
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
109
Georg Loef
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
111
Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
112
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
113
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
114
Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
115
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
116
Niccolo' Salvietti
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
117
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
z.t
118
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
119
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
120
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
z.t
121
Francesco Baldi
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
122
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
123
James Knox
Team Wiggins
z.t
124
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
z.t
125
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
126
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
127
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
128
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
129
Meher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
130
Marko Pavlic
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
131
Nicola Genovese
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
132
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
133
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
134
Nicola Gaffurini
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
135
Gian Marco Di Francesco
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
136
Evgeny Zverkov
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
137
Marco Tizza
d'Amico Bottechhia
z.t
138
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
139
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
140
Marlen Zmorka
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
z.t
141
Giovanni Carboni
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
142
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Team Trefor
z.t
143
Mihkel Raim
Cycling Academy Team
op 27"
144
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
145
Fabio Tommassini
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 30"
146
Tom Zirbel
Rally Cycling
op 43"
147
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 1'02"
148
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 1'04"
149
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
z.t
150
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
151
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
152
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
z.t
153
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
154
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
155
Filippo Fiorelli
z.t
156
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
op 1'07"
157
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
op 1'11"
158
Davide Plebani
Unieuro Wilier
op 0"
159
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 1'27"
160
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
op 1'42"
161
Wojciech Migdal
Cycling Academy Team
op 1'44"
162
Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
163
Enrico Salvador
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
164
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 2'00"
165
Filippo Ganna
z.t
166
Edward Ravasi
z.t
167
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
op 2'18"
168
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
169
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
170
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
171
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
172
Raffaele Radice
Norda - MG. Kvis
z.t
173
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Trefor
z.t
174
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor
z.t
175
Julian Schulze
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
176
Florian Nowak
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
177
Michele Scartezzini
Norda - MG. Kvis
op 0"
178
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
op 3'38"
179
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Club
op 3'39"
180
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'41"
Shameeg Salie
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst