En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
23/03
Rovigo
Rovigo
194 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
4u18'48"
2
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
3
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
4
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
z.t
5
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
6
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
7
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ
z.t
9
Cristiano Fumagalli
Miche
z.t
10
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
z.t
11
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
12
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
13
Enrico Montanari
Wit
z.t
14
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
15
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
16
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche
z.t
17
Marcel Aregger
Price Your Bike
z.t
18
Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
19
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
20
Aristide Ratti
Wit
z.t
21
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
22
Marco Haller
Adria Mobil
z.t
23
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
z.t
24
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
z.t
25
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
26
Roy Hegreberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
27
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
28
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
29
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Miche
z.t
30
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
31
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
33
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
34
Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
35
Elias Schmäh
Price Your Bike
z.t
36
Fausto Fognini
Wit
z.t
37
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
38
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
40
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
41
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
42
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
z.t
43
Bernhard Oberholzer
Price Your Bike
z.t
44
Pasquale Muto
Miche
z.t
45
Slawomir Kohut
Miche
z.t
46
Matic Strgar
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
47
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
z.t
48
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
49
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
z.t
50
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
51
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
52
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
z.t
53
Patrick Schelling
Price Your Bike
z.t
54
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
z.t
56
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
57
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
58
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
59
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
60
Filip Eidsheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
61
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
62
Daniel Henggeler
Price Your Bike
z.t
63
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
z.t
64
David Clarke
Endura Racing
z.t
65
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
66
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
67
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
68
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
69
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
70
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
71
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
72
Andrey Klyuev
Amore & Vita
z.t
73
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
74
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
75
Frederico Rocchetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
76
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
77
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
78
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
79
Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
80
Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
81
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
83
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
84
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
z.t
85
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
86
Michele Merlo
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
87
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
88
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
89
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
90
Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
91
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
92
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
93
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
94
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
95
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
Wit
z.t
96
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
97
Lubos Pelanek
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
98
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
99
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
100
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
101
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
z.t
103
Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
104
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
105
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Emanuele Rizza
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
107
Carlo Scognamiglio
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
108
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
z.t
109
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
110
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
111
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
112
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
113
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
z.t
114
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
z.t
115
Carlos Andres Martinez Montero
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
116
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
117
Sergey Kolesnikov
Amore & Vita
z.t
118
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
119
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita
z.t
120
James Moss
Endura Racing
z.t
121
Gianluca Mirenda
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
122
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
123
Evan Oliphant
Endura Racing
z.t
124
Frode Solberg
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
125
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
126
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
127
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
z.t
128
Kohei Uchima
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
129
Jahir Perez
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
130
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
131
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
132
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
133
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
134
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
z.t
135
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
136
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
137
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
138
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
139
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Geox - TMC
z.t
140
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
z.t
141
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
142
Marco Stefani
Wit
z.t
143
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
144
Walter Proch
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
145
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
146
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
147
Matteo Fedi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
148
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
149
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
150
Simone Boifava
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
151
Johan Fredrik Ziesler
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
152
Juan Villegas
Colombia es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
153
Christopher Stevenson
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
z.t
154
Roberto Antonio Richeze
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
155
Nicolas Schnyder
Price Your Bike
op 24"
156
Takashi Miyazawa
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'42"
157
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 2'15"
158
Kristian Engen Forbord
Amore & Vita
op 2'23"
159
Luca Fioretti
ORA Hotels Carrera
op 3'17"
160
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
op 5'03"
161
Gianluca Maggiore
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 5'04"
162
Joël Eglin
Price Your Bike
op 5'59"
163
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
Ole Martin Olmheim
Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
DNF
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
DNS
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
DNS
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst