En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup #7 - SnowShoe (Short Track)
Uitslag
1
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
22'01"
2
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 2"
3
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute-Absalon
op 3"
4
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
op 4"
5
Luca Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
op 7"
6
Victor Koretzky
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 8"
7
Erik Haegstad
z.t
8
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 13"
9
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team
op 15"
10
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 16"
11
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 19"
12
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 23"
13
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
z.t
14
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
z.t
15
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
op 24"
16
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
z.t
17
Luiz Cocuzzi
op 25"
18
Bartlomiej Wawak
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
op 26"
19
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Code GTO Cadencia.mx
z.t
20
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
op 27"
21
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
z.t
22
Georg Egger
op 28"
23
Matthias Stirnemann
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 29"
24
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 32"
25
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Ursus
op 46"
26
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
op 53"
27
Anton Cooper
op 54"
28
Thomas Griot
Massi
op 56"
29
Kohei Yamamoto
Dream Seeker MTB Racing Team
op 57"
30
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 58"
31
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Mercedes - Benz Praha Trek
z.t
32
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 1'00"
33
Keegan Swenson
z.t
34
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 1'02"
35
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 1'03"
36
Anton Sintsov
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
37
Alan Hatherly
Specialized Racing
op 1'17"
38
Andras Parti
op 1'44"
39
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Kross Racing Team
op 2'09"
Florian Vogel
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst