En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
13/07
Menyuan
Qilian
170 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
4u03'06"
2
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
3
Jelle Johannink
A Bloc CT
z.t
4
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
5
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
6
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
8
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
11
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
12
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
z.t
13
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
14
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
15
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
16
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Xi Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
18
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
21
Anton Stensby H
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
22
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
23
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
25
Julien Trarieux
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
26
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
z.t
27
Magnus Wæhre
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
28
Dylan Sunderland
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
29
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
z.t
31
He Jiang
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
z.t
32
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Yuheng Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
34
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
z.t
35
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
36
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
37
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
38
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
39
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
z.t
40
Frank Van Den Broek
A Bloc CT
z.t
41
Connor Reardon
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
43
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
44
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
45
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
47
Gaoshang Niu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
48
André Drege
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
49
James Gene Piccoli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
50
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
51
Riley Fleming
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
53
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
54
Yuanfeng Yu
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
55
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
56
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
57
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
58
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
60
Ruibiao Zhang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
61
Jinsong Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
62
Junqi Shao
Li Ning Star
z.t
63
Jack Aitken
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
64
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
65
Yanze Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
66
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
67
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
68
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
69
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
70
Johan Ravnøy
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
71
Shuai Lian
z.t
72
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
73
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
74
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
75
Alessio Nieri
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
76
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
z.t
77
Erik Bergström Frisk
op 13"
78
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
79
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Burgos - BH
z.t
81
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
Team Coop - Repsol
op 18"
83
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Burgos - BH
op 19"
84
Jiajun Han
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
op 20"
85
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
86
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 22"
87
Mingchen Sun
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
op 24"
88
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
89
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 37"
90
Jinchun Liu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 40"
91
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 46"
93
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
94
Ruidong Wang
op 48"
95
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 51"
96
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
op 56"
97
Binyan Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'14"
98
Lijun Bai
Li Ning Star
op 1'20"
99
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 3'17"
100
Yourui Pan
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 5'49"
101
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
102
Hossein Alizadeh
z.t
103
Luhao Li
Li Ning Star
op 5'57"
104
Yutao Shen
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
105
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
op 5'58"
106
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 9'13"
107
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 33'58"
108
Muhmmad Ridwan
Nusantara Cycling Team
z.t
109
Cameron Ivory
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
110
Imam Arifin Muh
Nusantara Cycling Team
z.t
111
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 34'06"
112
Matthew Rice
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
113
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
114
Joshua Pascual
z.t
115
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
116
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
117
Noppachai Klahan
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
118
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
op 41'45"
119
Zeyao Lu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
op 47'11"
Zhenghao Fu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Ismael Jr. Grospe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
DNF
Zhihui Jiang
Li Ning Star
DNF
Kai Sun
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
DNF
Ye Chen Xuan
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
DNF
Pengwu Zhu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst