En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
10/07
Duoba
Guide
132.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
3u08'24"
2
Anton Stensby H
Team Coop - Repsol
op 3"
3
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
4
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 50"
5
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
6
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
7
Dylan Sunderland
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
9
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
10
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
z.t
11
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
12
Frank Van Den Broek
A Bloc CT
z.t
13
Magnus Wæhre
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
14
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
15
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
16
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
18
Junqi Shao
z.t
19
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
20
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
21
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Julien Trarieux
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
24
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
25
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
26
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
27
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
z.t
28
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
z.t
29
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
z.t
30
James Gene Piccoli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Hossein Alizadeh
z.t
32
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
33
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Alessio Nieri
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
35
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'50"
36
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Zhihui Jiang
Li Ning Star
z.t
38
Chengshuo Miao
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
op 5'06"
39
Ismael Jr. Grospe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
40
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
41
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
42
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
44
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
45
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
46
Erik Bergström Frisk
op 5'09"
47
Hannes Bergström Frisk
z.t
48
Yuheng Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jinsong Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 5'12"
50
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
51
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
52
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
54
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
55
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
56
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
57
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
58
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
59
Jinchun Liu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 8'25"
60
Haoyu Su
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
61
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 8'46"
62
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 9'12"
64
Shuai Lian
op 9'14"
65
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
z.t
66
Yuanfeng Yu
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
67
Chenli Zhao
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
68
Cameron Ivory
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Jelle Johannink
A Bloc CT
z.t
70
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
71
Jack Aitken
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
73
André Drege
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
74
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
75
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
76
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Yihua Fan
op 12'30"
78
Yanze Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
79
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
80
Binyan Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
81
Johan Ravnøy
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
82
Imam Arifin Muh
Nusantara Cycling Team
z.t
83
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
z.t
84
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
85
Bold Iderbold
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
86
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
87
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
88
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
89
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
op 14'02"
90
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
91
Gaoshang Niu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
92
Ruibiao Zhang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
93
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
z.t
94
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
95
Pengwu Zhu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
96
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Burgos - BH
z.t
97
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
98
Joshua Pascual
z.t
99
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 18'49"
100
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Mongolia Team
op 19'23"
101
Yucheng Huang
z.t
102
Aolin Liu
z.t
103
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
104
Geng Teng
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
105
Luhao Li
z.t
106
Muhmmad Ridwan
Nusantara Cycling Team
z.t
107
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
z.t
108
Xi Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
109
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Amartuvshin Battsengel
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
111
Noppachai Klahan
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
112
Tullatorn Sosalam
op 20'10"
113
Ryan Tugawin
z.t
114
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 21'03"
115
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
116
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
117
Zeyao Lu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
118
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
119
Jiajun Han
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
z.t
120
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
121
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
122
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
Team Coop - Repsol
z.t
123
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
124
Mingchen Sun
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
z.t
125
Zhenghao Fu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
126
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
127
Muhamad Herlangga
Nusantara Cycling Team
z.t
128
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Burgos - BH
z.t
129
Lijun Bai
Li Ning Star
z.t
130
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
131
Ye Chen Xuan
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
132
Riley Fleming
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
133
Ruidong Wang
z.t
134
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
135
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
z.t
136
Connor Reardon
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
137
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
138
Matthew Rice
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
139
Adrian Sevadil
Nusantara Cycling Team
z.t
140
Jinyang Ju
z.t
141
Yutao Shen
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
142
Yourui Pan
op 26'55"
143
Woro Fitriyanto
op 30'10"
144
Wangqiang Bao
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
op 31'14"
145
Pengyang Shi
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
z.t
146
Ivan Sembrano
z.t
147
Kai Sun
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
op 36'47"
148
He Jiang
Shandong Green Orange Continental Team
z.t
149
Jude Gabriel Francisco
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 39'35"
Prasetyo Firdaus
Nusantara Cycling Team
DNF
Hongao Ma
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst