En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Les Gets (short circuit)
Uitslag
1
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
19'34"
2
Jordan Sarrou
Specialized Racing
op 1"
3
Ondrej Cink
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 3"
4
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 4"
5
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 5"
6
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 8"
7
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
op 10"
8
Maxime Marotte
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 11"
9
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 13"
10
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 14"
11
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
z.t
12
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 16"
13
David Valero Serrano
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
op 17"
14
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 18"
15
Filippo Colombo
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 19"
16
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 20"
17
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 22"
18
Thomas Griot
Massi
op 23"
19
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 26"
20
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
21
Titouan Carod
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 27"
22
Christopher Blevins
Trinity Racing
op 28"
23
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
z.t
24
Erik Haegstad
op 29"
25
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team Xc
z.t
26
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
op 31"
27
Vlad Dascalu
Trek - Pirelli
op 33"
28
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 36"
29
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 46"
30
Jofre Cullell Estape
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 48"
31
Nicholas Pettina'
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 1'10"
32
Jan Skarnitzl
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli
op 1'13"
33
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Specialized Racing
op 1'16"
34
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
35
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 1'19"
36
Thomas Litscher
Kmc - Orbea
op 1'26"
37
Stéphane Tempier
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 1'27"
38
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
39
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
Lukas Flückiger
Axxios-Infinity
DNF
2023
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst