En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
26/05
Subashiri
Subashiri
11.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nathan Earle
Jcl Team Ukyo
12u59'05"
2
Benjamin Dyball
Victoire Hiroshima
op 47"
3
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 1'07"
4
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 1'15"
5
Drew Morey
Kinan Racing Team
op 1'34"
6
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Victoire Hiroshima
op 1'46"
7
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
op 1'51"
8
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
op 2'50"
9
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
op 3'03"
10
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 3'06"
11
Junsei Tani
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 3'27"
12
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 3'37"
13
Felix Stehli
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 3'38"
14
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 3'52"
15
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 4'08"
16
Yuki Ishihara
Shimano Racing
op 4'24"
17
Luca Jenni
op 4'44"
18
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 4'45"
19
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 4'47"
20
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 4'49"
21
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 6'02"
22
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
op 6'19"
23
Kevin McCambridge
Trinity Racing
op 6'21"
24
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 6'31"
25
Takeharu Amano
Shimano Racing
op 7'39"
26
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
op 7'53"
27
Daiki Magosaki
Kinan Racing Team
op 9'16"
28
Takumi Yamada
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 9'29"
29
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
op 10'10"
30
Masahiro Ishigami
Aisan Racing Team
op 10'39"
31
Naoya Yoshioka
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 10'55"
32
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 10'59"
33
Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan Racing Team
op 11'27"
34
Hiroshi Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 12'12"
35
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 13'27"
36
Haruhi Honda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 14'25"
37
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 15'14"
38
Joseph Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 15'55"
39
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
op 17'06"
40
Hiryu Kayama
Shimano Racing
op 17'20"
41
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 17'41"
42
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 18'25"
43
Rudolf Remkhi
Almaty Astana Motors
op 18'45"
44
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 19'10"
45
Jo Hashikawa
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 19'41"
46
Kazutoshi Kariya
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 21'12"
47
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
op 21'37"
48
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
op 23'13"
49
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
op 23'26"
50
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 24'00"
51
Yuzuru Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
op 24'30"
52
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
op 24'38"
53
Chun Kai Feng
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 25'33"
54
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 26'22"
55
Nikita Bezruchko
Almaty Astana Motors
op 26'24"
56
Yugi Tsuda
Kinan Racing Team
op 26'25"
57
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 26'31"
58
Hikaru Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 28'35"
59
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 29'06"
60
Keito Nishio
Aisan Racing Team
op 29'14"
61
Ruslan Aliyev
Almaty Astana Motors
op 29'29"
62
Soh Narumi
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 29'56"
63
Hayato Tobaru
Aisan Racing Team
op 30'00"
64
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 31'37"
65
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 32'00"
66
Matias Fitzwater
Global 6 Cycling
op 33'02"
67
Kota Sumiyoshi
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 35'13"
68
Hirotaka Yuasa
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 36'24"
69
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 37'40"
70
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
op 38'14"
71
Anshu Hirai
Victoire Hiroshima
op 40'14"
72
Yusuke Kubota
Victoire Hiroshima
op 41'23"
73
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 41'50"
74
Yoshihiro Katsura
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 42'41"
75
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
op 44'42"
76
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 44'49"
77
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Matrix Powertag
op 45'17"
78
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 45'47"
79
Saya Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 47'07"
80
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 53'50"
81
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing
op 54'24"
82
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
op 55'30"
83
Shiki Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 56'43"
84
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1u00'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst