En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
25/05
Shimohisakata
Shimohisakata
120.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
12u16'07"
2
Felix Stehli
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 34"
3
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
op 1'48"
4
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Victoire Hiroshima
op 2'13"
5
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
op 2'22"
6
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 2'34"
7
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 2'36"
8
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
9
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
op 2'42"
10
Nathan Earle
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 2'44"
11
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 2'48"
12
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 2'52"
13
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
14
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 2'53"
15
Junsei Tani
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 2'55"
16
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
17
Yuki Ishihara
Shimano Racing
op 2'56"
18
Benjamin Dyball
Victoire Hiroshima
op 2'57"
19
Drew Morey
Kinan Racing Team
op 2'59"
20
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
21
Luca Jenni
z.t
22
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 3'19"
23
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 3'20"
24
Masahiro Ishigami
Aisan Racing Team
op 3'22"
25
Daiki Magosaki
Kinan Racing Team
op 4'20"
26
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 4'33"
27
Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan Racing Team
op 4'48"
28
Hiroshi Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 4'57"
29
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
op 5'11"
30
Takeharu Amano
Shimano Racing
op 5'47"
31
Kevin McCambridge
Trinity Racing
op 6'05"
32
Takumi Yamada
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 6'34"
33
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 7'41"
34
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 8'02"
35
Naoya Yoshioka
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 8'06"
36
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 9'38"
37
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
op 10'05"
38
Haruhi Honda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'08"
39
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 10'29"
40
Kazutoshi Kariya
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 11'19"
41
Joseph Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 12'53"
42
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
43
Hiryu Kayama
Shimano Racing
op 13'01"
44
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
op 13'13"
45
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 13'53"
46
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 16'27"
47
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
op 16'42"
48
Yuzuru Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
op 17'13"
49
Jo Hashikawa
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 17'40"
50
Yugi Tsuda
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
51
Rudolf Remkhi
Almaty Astana Motors
op 18'02"
52
Chun Kai Feng
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 18'25"
53
Ruslan Aliyev
Almaty Astana Motors
op 19'03"
54
Nikita Bezruchko
Almaty Astana Motors
op 19'27"
55
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 19'31"
56
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
op 19'39"
57
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 20'13"
58
Keito Nishio
Aisan Racing Team
op 20'52"
59
Hayato Tobaru
Aisan Racing Team
op 21'13"
60
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
op 21'37"
61
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 23'17"
62
Hikaru Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 24'34"
63
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 24'40"
64
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 25'01"
65
Kota Sumiyoshi
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 26'28"
66
Soh Narumi
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 26'43"
67
Hirotaka Yuasa
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 26'58"
68
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 29'25"
69
Yoshihiro Katsura
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 29'44"
70
Anshu Hirai
Victoire Hiroshima
op 29'56"
71
Matias Fitzwater
Global 6 Cycling
op 29'57"
72
Yusuke Kubota
Victoire Hiroshima
op 30'16"
73
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 30'30"
74
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
op 31'23"
75
Saya Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 33'24"
76
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
op 34'24"
77
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 35'24"
78
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 39'49"
79
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Matrix Powertag
op 40'21"
80
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing
op 41'09"
81
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 41'20"
82
Shiki Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 44'20"
83
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 45'38"
84
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
op 47'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst