En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
24/05
Mino City
Mino City
137.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
9u09'46"
2
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 12"
3
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
op 14"
4
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
5
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
6
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
op 20"
7
Nathan Earle
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 22"
8
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 23"
9
Felix Stehli
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 25"
10
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 26"
11
Daiki Magosaki
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
12
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Victoire Hiroshima
op 28"
13
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 30"
14
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
15
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 31"
16
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
17
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
op 33"
18
Junsei Tani
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 34"
19
Yuki Ishihara
Shimano Racing
z.t
20
Benjamin Dyball
Victoire Hiroshima
op 35"
21
Drew Morey
Kinan Racing Team
op 37"
22
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
23
Luca Jenni
z.t
24
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 38"
25
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 39"
26
Masahiro Ishigami
Aisan Racing Team
op 43"
27
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 48"
28
Hiroshi Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 51"
29
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 57"
30
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
op 1'51"
31
Ruslan Aliyev
Almaty Astana Motors
op 2'36"
32
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
op 2'49"
33
Takeharu Amano
Shimano Racing
op 3'15"
34
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
op 3'22"
35
Kevin McCambridge
Trinity Racing
op 3'38"
36
Naoya Yoshioka
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 3'51"
37
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 3'52"
38
Takumi Yamada
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 4'06"
39
Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan Racing Team
op 4'59"
40
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 5'19"
41
Shoi Matsuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 6'21"
42
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
op 6'51"
43
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 7'07"
44
Yuzuru Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
op 7'22"
45
Kazutoshi Kariya
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 7'25"
46
Yugi Tsuda
Kinan Racing Team
op 7'28"
47
Haruhi Honda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 7'30"
48
Rudolf Remkhi
Almaty Astana Motors
op 8'11"
49
Hiryu Kayama
Shimano Racing
op 9'07"
50
Nikita Bezruchko
Almaty Astana Motors
op 9'36"
51
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 9'40"
52
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 9'56"
53
Kota Sumiyoshi
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 10'01"
54
Keito Nishio
Aisan Racing Team
op 10'30"
55
Joseph Pidcock
Trinity Racing
op 10'31"
56
Hayato Tobaru
Aisan Racing Team
op 10'51"
57
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 12'12"
58
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 12'37"
59
Chun Kai Feng
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 12'53"
60
Yoshihiro Katsura
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 13'17"
61
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 13'26"
62
Jo Hashikawa
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 13'46"
63
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 14'00"
64
Lorenzo Di Camillo
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 16'49"
65
Soh Narumi
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 16'52"
66
Saya Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 16'57"
67
Hirotaka Yuasa
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 17'07"
68
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 17'33"
69
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
op 18'30"
70
Yudai Shirao
op 18'39"
71
Hikaru Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 19'02"
72
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
op 19'29"
73
Yusuke Kubota
Victoire Hiroshima
op 20'04"
74
Anshu Hirai
Victoire Hiroshima
op 20'05"
75
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 20'13"
76
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
op 21'34"
77
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 22'23"
78
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
op 22'50"
79
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 23'22"
80
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing
op 23'55"
81
Matias Fitzwater
Global 6 Cycling
op 24'25"
82
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 24'53"
83
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 25'14"
84
Shiki Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 27'31"
85
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 28'30"
86
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Matrix Powertag
op 28'47"
87
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
op 32'02"
88
Keitaro Sawada
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 34'22"
89
Yutaro Nishihara
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 34'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst