En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
26/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
2u34'31"
2
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
3
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
4
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
z.t
6
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
7
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
8
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
9
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
z.t
10
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
11
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Jin Okubo
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
14
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
15
Takero Terasaki
z.t
16
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
19
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
20
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
21
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
23
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
24
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
25
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
26
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
27
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
28
Benjamin Dyball
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
29
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
30
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
31
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
z.t
32
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
z.t
33
Kensyo Sawada
C Project
z.t
34
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
35
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
36
Chikara Wada
z.t
37
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
z.t
38
Takahiro Yamashita
Team Ukyo
z.t
39
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
40
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
41
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
42
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
43
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
44
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
45
Kosuke Harakawa
C Project
z.t
46
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
47
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
48
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
49
Masaki Gunji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
50
Makoto Morimoto
C Project
z.t
51
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
52
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
op 9"
53
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 15"
54
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
55
Takayuki Abe
Team Ukyo
op 20"
56
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
op 23"
57
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
58
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
op 28"
59
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 29"
60
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
61
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
op 41"
62
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
63
Yuya Akimaru
op 59"
64
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 1'05"
65
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
66
Shun Yamamoto
op 1'07"
67
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
op 1'14"
68
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 1'24"
69
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 3'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst