En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
20/04
Alba de Tormes
Salamanca
182.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
4u35'29"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
3
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
4
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
5
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
6
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
8
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
9
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
10
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
11
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
z.t
12
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
z.t
13
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
z.t
16
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
17
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
18
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
19
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
20
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
21
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
22
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
23
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
24
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
25
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
z.t
26
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
29
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
30
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
z.t
31
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
32
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
33
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
34
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
op 6"
35
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9"
38
Joao Rodrigues
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
39
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
40
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
op 11"
41
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
op 12"
42
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Medellin
z.t
43
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
44
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
46
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
48
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
49
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
50
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
z.t
51
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
52
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
53
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
z.t
54
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
z.t
55
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 17"
56
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Team Euskadi
op 40"
57
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
58
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Medellin
op 45"
59
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'02"
60
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
z.t
61
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
op 0"
62
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'08"
63
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
op 1'32"
64
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'35"
65
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'53"
66
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 0"
67
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
68
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'55"
69
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
op 4'08"
70
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
71
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
72
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 5'11"
73
Daniel Whitehouse
z.t
74
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 6'00"
75
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'07"
76
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
77
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9'49"
78
Matvey Mamykin
Burgos - BH
op 16'01"
79
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
80
André Crispim
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
81
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
82
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
83
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
84
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
85
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Aviv Yechzkel
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
87
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
88
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
z.t
89
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
91
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
92
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
94
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
95
Gaspar Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
96
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
97
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
98
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
z.t
99
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
100
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
101
Marc de Maar
Team Ukyo
z.t
102
Jesse Anthony
Rally Cycling
z.t
103
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
104
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
105
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
106
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
107
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
108
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
z.t
109
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Euskadi
z.t
110
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
111
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
112
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
David Arroyo Duran
Efapel
z.t
114
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Team Euskadi
z.t
115
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
116
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
117
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
z.t
118
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
119
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
DNF
Jesus Alberto Rubio
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF
Kohei Yokotsuka
DNF
Jayson Rousseau
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst