En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
22/01
Unley
Mount Lofty
114 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
61
2
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
57
3
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
57
4
Caleb Ewan
Australia
47
5
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
43
6
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
40
7
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
37
8
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
34
9
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
30
10
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
30
11
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
29
12
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
28
13
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
28
14
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
27
15
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
26
16
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
25
17
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
22
18
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
22
19
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
21
20
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
20
21
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
17
22
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
13
23
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
11
24
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
11
25
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Trek - Segafredo
10
26
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
10
27
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
8
28
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
8
29
Milan Vader
Jumbo - Visma
8
30
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
7
31
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
6
32
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
6
33
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
5
34
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
4
35
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
4
36
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
4
37
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
3
38
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
3
39
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
3
40
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
3
41
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
3
42
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
3
43
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
2
44
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
2
45
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
2
46
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
2
47
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
2
48
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2
49
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
2
50
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
2
51
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
1
52
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
1
53
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
1
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst