En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
21/01
Adelaide
Adelaide
90 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
2u01'19"
2
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
z.t
6
Steele Von Hoff
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
7
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
13
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
17
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
20
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
22
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
34
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
38
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
40
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
41
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
46
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
51
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
58
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
61
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
66
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
67
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
71
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
73
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
74
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
75
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Alexander Porter
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
80
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
83
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12"
87
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13"
88
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 16"
89
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
op 18"
90
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
91
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
92
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
96
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
98
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Timothy Roe
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
100
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
103
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 37"
104
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 40"
105
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 42"
106
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'05"
107
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'09"
108
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
109
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'20"
110
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Scott Bowden
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
113
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Sam Welsford
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
op 1'31"
115
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'46"
116
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'04"
117
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'10"
118
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
119
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'19"
121
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 2'43"
122
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
op 3'23"
124
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'26"
125
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'46"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst