En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/03
Taipei
Taipei
83.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
1u37'58"
2
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1"
3
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
4
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
5
Rohan Du Plooy
Protouch
z.t
6
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
8
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
9
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
10
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
12
Jayde Julius
Protouch
z.t
13
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
15
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
17
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
18
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
19
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
20
Chien-Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
22
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
24
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
25
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
26
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
28
Reynard Butler
Protouch
z.t
29
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
30
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
31
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
32
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
33
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
z.t
34
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
35
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
36
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
37
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
38
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
39
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
41
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
42
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
43
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
44
Yu Ming Su
z.t
45
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
46
Jan Koller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
47
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
48
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
52
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
53
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Calvin Beneke
Protouch
z.t
55
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
56
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
57
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
z.t
59
Bambang Suryadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
60
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
61
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
62
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
64
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
65
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
69
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
70
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
71
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
72
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
73
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Callum Ormiston
Protouch
z.t
75
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
78
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
79
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
80
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
81
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
82
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 15"
83
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 22"
84
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
op 46"
85
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 1'50"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst