En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Missouri
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
09/09
Farmington
Rolla
183.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
4u26'50"
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
3
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
4
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
z.t
5
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
6
John Murphy
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
7
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
8
David Veilleux
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
9
Andrew Pinfold
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
10
Antonio Cruz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
z.t
12
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
14
Kevin Lacombe
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
z.t
15
Peter Latham
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
17
Moises Aldape Chavez
Team Type 1
z.t
18
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
19
Davide Frattini
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
20
Frederique Robert
Quick Step
z.t
21
Janez Brajkovic
Astana
z.t
22
Matthew Rice
z.t
23
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Shawn Milne
Team Type 1
z.t
25
Michael Rogers
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
26
Michael Creed
Team Type 1
z.t
27
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
z.t
29
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
z.t
30
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana
z.t
31
Darren Lill
Team Type 1
z.t
32
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Levi Leipheimer
Astana
z.t
34
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Scott Zwizanski
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
36
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
37
Tom Zirbel
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Will Routley
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
39
Andrew Randell
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
z.t
40
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
41
Ryan Anderson
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
42
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
43
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
44
Andrey Zeits
Astana
z.t
45
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
z.t
46
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
47
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
48
Dominique Cornu
Quick Step
z.t
49
Danny Pate
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
50
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
51
Jeremy Vennell
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
52
George Hincapie
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
53
Phillip Gaimon
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jason Donald
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
55
Grégory Rast
Astana
z.t
56
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
z.t
57
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
58
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
59
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
60
Steve Morabito
Astana
z.t
61
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Matthew Crane
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
63
Rory Sutherland
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
64
Neil Shirley
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
65
Yaroslav Popovych
Astana
z.t
66
Andy Guptill
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
67
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
68
Anthony Colby
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
69
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
70
Christopher Jones
Team Type 1
z.t
71
Guillaume Boivin
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
z.t
72
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
z.t
73
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1
z.t
74
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
75
Marco Pinotti
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
76
Reid Mumford
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
77
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
78
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
79
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
80
Ryan Roth
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
z.t
81
Joaquin Novoa Mendez
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
82
Kyle Wamsley
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
83
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
84
Andrew Bajadali
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
85
Floyd Landis
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
86
Bernard Van Ulden
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
87
Dan Bowman
Kelly Benefit Strategies / Medifast
z.t
88
Michael Friedman
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
89
Timothy Johnson
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
90
Matthew Wilson
Team Type 1
z.t
91
Christopher Baldwin
Rock Racing
z.t
92
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
z.t
94
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
96
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
z.t
97
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Tyler Wren
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
99
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
100
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
101
Bradley White
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
102
Karl Menzies
Ouch Presented by Maxxis
z.t
103
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
op 17"
104
Bruno Langlois
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
op 19"
105
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
op 21"
106
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
107
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 34"
108
Craig Lewis
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
109
Martin Gilbert
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
op 41"
110
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
op 48"
112
Omer Kem
Bissell Pro Cycling
op 53"
113
Francois Parisien
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
op 1'19"
114
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'40"
115
Charly Vives
Planet Energy / R.A.C.E. Pro
op 1'52"
116
William Frischkorn
Garmin - Slipstream
op 2'32"
Cody O'Rielly
Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
DSQ
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst