En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
22/06
Dosquebradas
Belalcázar
165.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
3u59'53"
2
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
op 29"
3
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 38"
4
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Avfatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
z.t
5
Robinson Fabian Lopez Rivera
op 43"
6
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
op 48"
7
Kevin David Castillo Miranda
op 59"
8
Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez
op 1'01"
9
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
op 1'03"
10
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
11
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
12
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
z.t
13
Juan Sebastian Pinilla Bolivar
op 1'12"
14
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
z.t
15
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 1'22"
16
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
op 1'29"
17
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
z.t
18
Juan Diego Guerrero Arias
op 1'35"
19
Juan Sebastian Forero Barrero
op 1'45"
20
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
op 1'59"
21
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
op 2'11"
22
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
z.t
23
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
op 2'14"
24
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 2'19"
25
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
26
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
op 2'24"
27
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
op 2'25"
28
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
op 2'49"
29
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
op 2'50"
30
Carlos Castro Nope
op 3'04"
31
Julian David Alarcon Paez
op 3'08"
32
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
33
Juan Felipe Rodriguez Contreras
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 3'15"
34
Juan Pablo Vallejo Rios
op 3'18"
35
Johan Sebastian Jaimes Mendoza
op 3'21"
36
Luis Fernando Torres
op 3'36"
37
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
op 3'37"
38
Hans Poveda Rodriguez
op 3'50"
39
Edwin Patino Bello
op 3'53"
40
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
41
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
42
Misael Jose Urian Caro
op 4'04"
43
David Santiago Granados Suarez
op 4'11"
44
Luis Martinez
op 4'27"
45
Juan Sossa Sanchez
op 4'35"
46
David Santiago Gomez Marin
z.t
47
Jose Elias Tobasia Puentes
op 4'45"
48
Felipe Morales Alban
op 4'46"
49
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 4'58"
50
Leison Damian Maca Viveros
op 5'07"
51
William Antonio Cerquera Tovar
op 5'09"
52
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
op 5'28"
53
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
op 5'40"
54
Brayan Garzon Castañeda
z.t
55
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
op 6'03"
56
Santiago Escudero Rodriguez
op 6'04"
57
Juan Moreno Garzon
z.t
58
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
59
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
z.t
60
Camilo Alvarez Cuy
z.t
61
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
62
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
z.t
63
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 6'12"
64
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 6'13"
65
Yimi Duran Mendivelso
op 6'30"
66
Santiago Velez Cossio
op 6'31"
67
Santiago Ramirez Duque
op 7'11"
68
Faber Manuel Cucaita Morales
op 7'38"
69
Juan Tito Rendon Franco
op 8'40"
70
Winner Andrew Anacona
z.t
71
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron
z.t
72
Javier Moreno Salamanca
z.t
73
Eduardo Corte Cordero
z.t
74
Marlon Fernando Castro Ortega
z.t
75
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
z.t
76
Juan Riascos Delgado
z.t
77
Eduardo Moyata
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
78
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
z.t
79
Daniel Felipe Guzman Aux
z.t
80
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
z.t
81
Adrian Cuetocue Pistala
z.t
82
Cristian Fernandez Muñoz
z.t
83
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
84
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
op 9'22"
85
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
op 9'28"
86
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
87
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
88
Edwar Rondon Buitrago
op 9'43"
89
Dayan Guzman Guzman
op 10'19"
90
Carlos Adrian Valentin Neva
op 10'20"
91
Jimmy Lopez Chaparro
op 10'41"
92
Yerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar
op 10'46"
93
Miguel Angel Páez Benavides
op 11'02"
94
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
op 11'10"
95
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
96
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
op 11'25"
97
Jeferson Stiven Gomez Amado
op 11'31"
98
Mauricio Orozco
op 12'15"
99
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
op 12'16"
100
Marlon Patiño Bedoya
z.t
101
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
102
Camilo Robles Castillo
z.t
103
Stiven Alexander Herrera Garcia
op 12'28"
104
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
op 12'30"
105
Johan Steven Cruz Vargas
z.t
106
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 12'35"
107
Yonatan Castro Ibañez
op 16'15"
108
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
109
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
110
Carlos Andres Romero Wilches
z.t
111
Santiago Ramirez Serna
z.t
112
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
z.t
113
Jose Manuel Aramayo Villena
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
114
Juan Esteban Martinez Gallo
z.t
115
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
116
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
117
David Valero Moreno
z.t
118
Anderson Castro Monroy
z.t
119
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
120
Alejandro Morales Ospina
z.t
121
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia
z.t
122
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
z.t
123
Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera
z.t
124
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
125
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila
z.t
126
Emmanuel Caceres Cano
z.t
127
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
op 16'24"
128
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
z.t
129
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
z.t
130
Julián Cardona
z.t
131
Felipe Toro Zuluaga
op 24'46"
132
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
op 0"
133
Jaime Chacon Carreño
z.t
134
Hugo Alvarez Cuy
z.t
135
Brayan Yesid Borda Muñoz
z.t
136
Juan Rojas Figueroa
z.t
137
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst