En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
21/06
La Virginia
Apía
161.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
4u14'24"
2
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
op 8"
3
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
op 14"
4
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Avfatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
z.t
5
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
op 22"
6
Robinson Fabian Lopez Rivera
op 35"
7
Kevin David Castillo Miranda
op 1'01"
8
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
9
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
10
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
z.t
11
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
z.t
12
Juan Sebastian Pinilla Bolivar
op 1'09"
13
Oscar Hernan Fernandez Gonzalez
op 1'31"
14
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
z.t
15
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
z.t
16
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
17
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
op 1'37"
18
Edison Alejandro Callejas Santos
op 2'04"
19
Juan Diego Guerrero Arias
op 2'10"
20
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
z.t
21
Juan Sebastian Forero Barrero
z.t
22
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
op 2'22"
23
Santiago Ramirez Duque
op 2'26"
24
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
z.t
25
Nixon Efrain Rosero Rojas
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 3'26"
26
Julian David Alarcon Paez
op 3'43"
27
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
z.t
28
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
29
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
30
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
op 3'48"
31
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
op 3'50"
32
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 3'54"
33
Hugo Alvarez Cuy
op 4'08"
34
Juan Tito Rendon Franco
op 4'47"
35
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
op 4'48"
36
Felipe Toro Zuluaga
z.t
37
Edwin Patino Bello
op 4'51"
38
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
op 5'44"
39
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
40
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 6'01"
41
David Santiago Gomez Marin
z.t
42
Misael Jose Urian Caro
op 6'51"
43
Marlos David Garzon Herrera
op 7'20"
44
Brayan Garzon Castañeda
z.t
45
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
46
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
op 7'27"
47
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
GW Shimano-Sidermec
op 7'50"
48
Julián Cardona
op 8'55"
49
Jose Elias Tobasia Puentes
op 9'31"
50
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar - Best Pc
op 11'09"
51
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
z.t
52
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
z.t
53
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
54
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 11'53"
55
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
z.t
56
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
z.t
57
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
op 11'57"
58
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
59
Yimi Duran Mendivelso
op 13'50"
60
Lenin Javier Montenegro Farinango
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 13'55"
61
Juan Felipe Rodriguez Contreras
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 14'37"
62
Dayan Guzman Guzman
z.t
63
Juan Pablo Vallejo Rios
op 15'39"
64
Camilo Robles Castillo
op 17'06"
65
Winner Andrew Anacona
op 17'26"
66
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
67
Mauricio Orozco
z.t
68
Carlos Castro Nope
z.t
69
Eduardo Corte Cordero
z.t
70
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
z.t
71
Santiago Escudero Rodriguez
z.t
72
Faber Manuel Cucaita Morales
z.t
73
William Antonio Cerquera Tovar
z.t
74
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
z.t
75
Leison Damian Maca Viveros
z.t
76
Yerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar
z.t
77
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
78
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila
op 17'34"
79
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
80
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
z.t
81
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 20'42"
82
Johan Sebastian Jaimes Mendoza
op 25'50"
83
Luis Martinez
z.t
84
Jimmy Lopez Chaparro
z.t
85
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
86
David Santiago Granados Suarez
z.t
87
Juan Sossa Sanchez
z.t
88
Carlos Adrian Valentin Neva
z.t
89
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
90
Santiago Ramirez Serna
z.t
91
Camilo Alvarez Cuy
z.t
92
Emmanuel Caceres Cano
z.t
93
Juan Esteban Martinez Gallo
z.t
94
Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera
z.t
95
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron
z.t
96
Marlon Patiño Bedoya
z.t
97
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
z.t
98
Luis Fernando Torres
z.t
99
Edwar Rondon Buitrago
z.t
100
Javier Moreno Salamanca
z.t
101
Juan Moreno Garzon
z.t
102
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
z.t
103
Jeferson Stiven Gomez Amado
z.t
104
Stiven Alexander Herrera Garcia
z.t
105
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
106
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
z.t
107
Marlon Fernando Castro Ortega
z.t
108
Hans Poveda Rodriguez
z.t
109
Daniel Felipe Guzman Aux
z.t
110
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
z.t
111
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
z.t
112
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
113
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
z.t
114
Alejandro Morales Ospina
z.t
115
Yonatan Castro Ibañez
z.t
116
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia
z.t
117
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
118
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
z.t
119
Eduardo Moyata
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
120
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
121
Cristian Fernandez Muñoz
op 26'05"
122
Felipe Morales Alban
op 26'33"
123
Jaime Chacon Carreño
op 29'36"
124
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
op 29'51"
125
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
op 29'52"
126
Anderson Castro Monroy
op 30'18"
127
Miguel Angel Páez Benavides
op 30'46"
128
Santiago Velez Cossio
op 31'49"
129
Jose Manuel Aramayo Villena
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
130
Juan Riascos Delgado
op 31'53"
131
Johan Steven Cruz Vargas
op 32'32"
132
Carlos Andres Romero Wilches
op 32'41"
133
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 32'46"
134
Adrian Cuetocue Pistala
op 37'34"
135
Juan Rojas Figueroa
op 41'53"
136
Brayan Yesid Borda Muñoz
op 42'09"
137
David Valero Moreno
op 43'13"
138
Daniel Antonio Gutierrez Barrera
op 0"
139
Edwin Beltran Arevalo
z.t
140
Efren Santos Moreno
z.t
141
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
z.t
142
Maycol Albeiro Martinez Linares
z.t
143
Juan Zuluaga Cardona
z.t
144
David Guillermo Meneses Leon
z.t
145
Jose Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo
z.t
146
Eric Villacorte Arias
z.t
147
Sebastian Barrera Barrera
z.t
148
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
z.t
149
Maycol Stiven Moya Orozco
z.t
150
Jose Manuel Castro Vasquez
z.t
151
Moises Camelo Laguna
z.t
152
Estiven Brayan Clavijo Gaitan
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst