En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
04/08
Barrancabermeja
Bucaramanga
113.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
5u19'01"
2
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
3
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare
op 11"
4
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Bicicletas Strongman
op 17"
5
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
6
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 27"
7
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
op 2'13"
8
Oscar Soliz Villca
op 2'24"
9
Alejandro Serna
z.t
10
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
GW Shimano
op 2'27"
11
Robinson Fabian Lopez Rivera
op 2'40"
12
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Equipo Bolivia
op 2'56"
13
Jader Bentancur Ortiz
op 3'06"
14
Álvaro Gómez
op 3'10"
15
Camilo Gomez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 3'58"
16
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 4'27"
17
Rafael Montiel
op 4'29"
18
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 4'41"
19
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin - Inder
z.t
20
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
z.t
21
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
op 4'49"
22
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
EPM
op 4'50"
23
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
z.t
24
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
op 5'09"
25
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
op 5'10"
26
Steven Giraldo
op 5'30"
27
Cristian Camilo Tobar Daza
z.t
28
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
z.t
29
Anderson Paredes
op 5'40"
30
Luis Largo
op 5'41"
31
Matteo Badilatti
op 5'44"
32
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
GW Shimano
op 5'48"
33
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
op 5'54"
34
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
EPM
op 6'02"
35
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 6'14"
36
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
op 6'20"
37
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 6'26"
38
Freddy Montana
EPM
z.t
39
Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
op 6'37"
40
Luis Fernando Camargo Flechas
op 6'52"
41
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Bicicletas Strongman
op 7'05"
42
Diego Quintero
op 7'14"
43
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
GW Shimano
op 7'26"
44
Jonathan Paredes
op 11'44"
45
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 7'43"
46
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
op 7'45"
47
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
48
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
z.t
49
Juan Jose Carrero
op 8'05"
50
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin - Inder
z.t
51
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 8'11"
52
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
53
Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan
op 8'38"
54
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM
z.t
55
Luis Martinez
z.t
56
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
57
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
op 8'47"
58
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 9'04"
59
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
op 9'15"
60
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
GW Shimano
op 9'29"
61
Arley Montoya
op 10'01"
62
Fabio Montenegro
op 10'39"
63
Cristian Sierra
op 11'50"
64
Norberto Wilches
z.t
65
Yeferson Andres Vargas CastaÑo
z.t
66
Ivan Felipe Romero Corredor
z.t
67
Jose Eduardo Jimenez Vargas
z.t
68
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
op 12'46"
69
Michael Henao
op 13'02"
70
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
op 13'31"
71
Julián Cardona
Medellin - Inder
op 14'26"
72
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
op 14'49"
73
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
op 15'00"
74
Wilson Stiven Cardona Garcia
GW Shimano
op 16'15"
75
Alexandre Ballet
op 16'19"
76
Juan Carlos Cadena Sastoque
op 16'31"
77
Sergio Martinez
z.t
78
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
79
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
80
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 17'19"
81
Juan Carlos Cruz Munoz
z.t
82
Nicolas Castro
EPM
op 17'22"
83
Edwin Giovani Hernandez Sanchez
op 18'22"
84
Albeiro Rabon
z.t
85
Yuber Alberto Contreras Camacho
op 18'24"
86
Cristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar
op 19'19"
87
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
op 19'31"
88
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 19'36"
89
Yeison Andres Castillo Atara
op 19'37"
90
Jhonatan Ospina
GW Shimano
op 20'16"
91
Luis Hernan Quiceno
op 20'31"
92
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
op 20'38"
93
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
z.t
94
Andres Felipe Guzman Maldonado
z.t
95
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 21'00"
96
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 21'20"
97
José Angel Bernal
z.t
98
Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda
GW Shimano
op 21'28"
99
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
op 21'35"
100
Juan Garcia
op 22'00"
101
Diego German Mancipe Abril
op 23'43"
102
Jhoan Caicedo
op 23'44"
103
Brayan Daniiel Benavides Mendoza
z.t
104
Yerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar
op 23'51"
105
Jonnathan Toussaint Orjuela
op 24'03"
106
Rafael Hernandez Galvis
op 24'38"
107
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 25'57"
108
Johan Sebastian Guzman Morales
op 27'08"
109
Jhon Fredy Maldonado Garzon
op 28'08"
110
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
op 28'46"
111
Franklin Albeiro Buitrago Martinez
op 28'59"
112
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
op 29'04"
113
Diego Ruiz
op 29'27"
114
Carlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca
op 30'30"
115
Yoedison Bustamante
op 30'35"
116
Aldemar Herrera Fredy
op 30'37"
117
Yessid Daniel Rincon MariÑo
op 31'11"
118
Wilmer Rodriguez
op 32'33"
119
Luca Cairoli
z.t
120
Andres Felip Herrera
z.t
121
Dimitri Bussard
z.t
122
Diego Mauricio Calderon
z.t
123
Jhon Soraca
z.t
124
Cyrille Thièry
z.t
125
Miguel Angel Velandia Pacheco
z.t
126
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin - Inder
z.t
127
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
z.t
128
Eduardo Estrada
Medellin - Inder
z.t
129
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
130
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
z.t
131
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
132
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
z.t
133
Jonathan Augusto Rodriguez Medellin
z.t
134
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
135
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
z.t
136
Nicolas David Garcia Alvarez
z.t
137
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
z.t
138
Jairo Cano
EPM
z.t
139
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
140
Jefferson Feo Lozano
z.t
141
Carlos Andres Lievano Botero
z.t
142
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin - Inder
z.t
143
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
z.t
144
Marvin Angarita
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
145
William Mauricio Garcia Diaz
op 32'52"
146
Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola
op 32'57"
147
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 33'19"
148
Juan Felipe GuzmÁn
op 33'49"
149
Wilmer Alonso Beltran Acosta
op 34'00"
150
Wilmer Fabian Fonseca Fiquitiva
op 37'12"
151
Luis Alfonso Barajas Riano
op 37'54"
152
Raul Ernesto Narvaez Urbano
op 38'06"
153
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
z.t
154
Steven Cuesta
op 38'11"
155
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Medellin - Inder
z.t
156
Angel Yezid Baez Suarez
op 41'45"
157
Jhon Fredy Avila
op 43'30"
158
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
z.t
159
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 44'23"
160
Remberto Jaramillo Romero
op 44'55"
161
Jorge Abreu Soler
z.t
162
Fabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez
op 45'59"
163
Pedro Nelson Torres Quiroga
op 46'12"
164
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
op 46'22"
165
Dominic Von Burg
op 46'26"
Brayan Alberto Baez Vanegas
DNF
Fernando Briceno
DNF
Armando Cardenas
DNF
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
DNF
Roller Camilo Diagama Martin
DNF
Miguel Angel Macias Forero
DNF
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
DNF
Edy Martin Navarrete Ortiz
DNF
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
DNF
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
DNF
Johan Camilo Rincon Alfonso
DNF
Cristian Torres
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst