En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/06
Saint-Georges
Saint-Georges
177 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
4u15'14"
2
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
4
Bruno Langlois
op 15"
5
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
op 37"
6
Adam Jamieson
op 43"
7
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'15"
8
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
9
Max Rubarth
op 1'17"
10
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
11
Francisco Lara Carbajal
z.t
12
Matt Zimmer
z.t
13
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Gerd de Keijzer
z.t
15
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
16
Félix Boutin
z.t
17
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
19
Clément Maertens
z.t
20
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
21
Griffin Easter
z.t
22
Boris Carene
z.t
23
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
24
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
25
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
z.t
27
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
28
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
29
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Loïc Trouillot
z.t
31
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
z.t
32
Yordan Andreev
z.t
33
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
34
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
37
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
38
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
39
Alexander Amiri
z.t
40
Emile Farrell-dessureault
z.t
41
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
42
Alexandre Latil
z.t
43
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Miguel Luis Alvarez
z.t
45
Lucas Dauge
z.t
46
Barry Miller
z.t
47
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
48
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Chris Winn
z.t
50
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Stephen Hyde
z.t
53
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Mitch Ketler
z.t
57
James Mc Kay
z.t
58
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
60
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
61
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
z.t
62
Stephen Boterel
z.t
63
Curtis White
z.t
64
Sean Gardner
z.t
65
Ethan Pauly
z.t
66
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
67
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 1'35"
68
Hamish Beadle
op 1'45"
69
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
op 4'31"
70
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
op 4'42"
71
Olivier PÉloquin
z.t
72
Derek Gee
op 4'45"
73
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
op 6'49"
74
James Jobber
op 11'31"
75
Connor Sens
Xpeed United Continental
op 11'59"
76
Arnaud Flandre
z.t
77
Jackson Bocksnick
z.t
78
Justin Purificati
z.t
79
Adam Carr
Team Skyline
z.t
80
Michael Foley
z.t
81
Jacob Lacroix
z.t
82
Francis Izquierdo
z.t
83
Reid McClure
z.t
84
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jake Silverberg
z.t
86
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
87
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
88
Rolly Weaver
z.t
89
Johann van Zyl
z.t
90
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
91
Cullen Easter
z.t
92
Connor Toppings
op 18'45"
93
Christopher Macleod
z.t
94
William Goodfellow
op 22'41"
95
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aquilera
op 22'42"
96
Baili Guidi
z.t
97
John Willcox
z.t
98
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Logan Lakota Phippen
op 27'30"
101
Justin McQuerry
Team Skyline
z.t
102
Lukas Conly
z.t
103
Dmitriy Ponkratov
z.t
Brendan Cowley
DNF
Ryan Dewald
Team Skyline
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
DNS
Davey Dawson
Team Skyline
OTL
Florian Heymans
OTL
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
OTL
Andrew Scott
OTL
Edward Walsh
Xpeed United Continental
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst