En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Beauce
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
16/06
Saint-Georges
Saint-Georges
125 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
18u12'08"
2
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
3
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 44"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
op 1'23"
5
Matt Cooke
op 1'31"
6
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'40"
7
Kirk Carlsen
op 2'13"
8
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
9
Michael Woods
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 2'19"
10
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'56"
11
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 3'09"
12
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 3'27"
13
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
op 3'46"
14
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
op 4'34"
15
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 4'55"
16
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 5'20"
17
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
op 6'27"
18
Diego Milan Jimenez
op 7'06"
19
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 7'07"
20
Nathaniel English
5 Hour Energy
op 7'46"
21
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 8'09"
22
Philip Lavery
op 8'34"
23
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'45"
24
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 9'19"
25
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
op 9'47"
26
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 10'09"
27
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 10'50"
28
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 11'59"
29
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 12'34"
30
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'37"
31
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 12'44"
32
James Driscoll
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 13'55"
33
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 15'10"
34
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 16'04"
35
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Bissel Cycling
op 17'22"
36
Julian Kyer
Bissel Cycling
op 17'53"
37
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 18'23"
38
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
op 18'25"
39
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 18'58"
40
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
op 19'47"
41
Conor Mullervy
op 20'10"
42
Pierrick Naud
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 21'10"
43
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 23'04"
44
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 23'11"
45
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 23'23"
46
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 23'53"
47
Coulton Hartrich
op 25'57"
48
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 26'29"
49
Bruno Langlois
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 29'28"
50
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
op 35'16"
51
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita
op 40'37"
52
Garrett McLeod
op 40'38"
53
James Gene Piccoli
op 54'00"
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
William Blackburn
DNF
David Boily
Amore & Vita
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
DNF
Cortlan Brown
DNF
Kyle Buckosky
DNF
Alexander Cataford
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Daniel Chabanov
DNF
François Chabot
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
DNF
Olivier Delaney
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
DNF
Adam Matthew Farabaugh
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Guillaume Fiset
DNF
Chris Gruber
DNF
Daniel Holloway
DNF
Max Korus
DNF
Federico Marchiori
DNF
Mike Midlarsky
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
DNF
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
DNF
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Shawn Milne
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Christian Parrett
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Rémi Pelletier-Roy
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
DNF
Jorge Perez
DNF
Juan Miguel Perez Garcia
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Robert Ralph
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Etienne Samson
DNF
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
DNF
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
DNF
Benjamin Zawacki
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF
Ryan Aitcheson
DNF
Andy Baker
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
DNF
Samuel Blanchette
DNF
Jordan Brochu
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
DNF
Adam Carr
DNF
Benjamin Chartrand
DNF
Logan Cornel
DNF
Phillip Gaimon
Bissel Cycling
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
DNF
Jesse Keough
DNF
Ryan Macdonald
DNF
Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
DNF
Antoine Matteau
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
DNF
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
Demis Nahuel Aleman
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
David Onsow
DNF
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Sebastien Rousseau
DNF
James Schurman
DNF
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Anton Varabei
DNF
Anthony Walsh
DNF
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Matt Green
DNS
Zachary Hughes
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
DNS
Enmanuel Nunez
OTL
José Frank Rodriguez
OTL
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
DNF
Emile Jean
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
DNS
Nicholas Keough
DNF
Artur Sagat
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
DNS
Jacob Rytlewski
DNS
Robin Clegg
DNS
Augusto Sanchez Beriguete
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst