En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
Uitslag
1
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
4u44'40"
2
Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
3
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
4
Jason Tesson
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
5
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
6
Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
7
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
8
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
10
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
12
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
14
Robin Froidevaux
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
15
Tristan Delacroix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
16
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Alex Jaime Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
18
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
19
Mattéo Vercher
z.t
20
Sean Flynn
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
21
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
22
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
24
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
25
Aloïs Charrin
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
26
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
27
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
30
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
31
Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
32
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4"
33
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7"
34
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
35
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13"
36
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 23"
38
Valentin Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
40
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 29"
41
Petr Kelemen
Swiss Racing Academy
op 31"
42
Conn McDunphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
43
Enrico Dhaeye
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
44
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
45
Roberto Gonzalez
z.t
46
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
47
Mael Guegan
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
48
Kévin Besson
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
49
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 35"
50
Alessandro Verre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
52
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
53
Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
54
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
55
Antoine Devanne
z.t
56
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 37"
57
Fabian Weiss
Swiss Racing Academy
op 41"
58
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 59"
59
Mathias Le Turnier
Team U Nantes Atlantique
op 1'07"
60
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
61
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'34"
62
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 2'54"
63
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 3'32"
64
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
65
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
66
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
67
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 3'53"
68
Evaldas Siskevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
69
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
op 7'10"
70
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93
op 8'02"
71
Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
op 8'06"
72
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
73
Savva Novikov
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
74
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
75
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
76
Barry Miller
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
77
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
78
Paul Hennequin
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
79
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
80
Louis Barre
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
81
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
82
Maarten Verheyen
Evopro Racing
z.t
83
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
84
Louis Contal
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
85
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
86
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 8'28"
87
Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 10'14"
88
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
z.t
89
Julien Amadori
Nice Metropole Cote D'azur
z.t
90
Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
91
Loris Trastour
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
92
Axel Huens
z.t
93
Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
op 11'21"
94
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
95
Jack Bernard Murphy
Evopro Racing
z.t
96
Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
97
Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Rhys Britton
Evopro Racing
DNF
Liam Curley
Evopro Racing
DNF
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Ruben Eggenberg
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Alessio Gasparini
Java Kiwi Atlantico
DNF
Dylan Guinet
Evopro Racing
DNF
Cian Keogh
Evopro Racing
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez
Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF
Edwin Yair Torres
Java Kiwi Atlantico
DNF
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst