En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de San Luis
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
24/01
San Luis
San Luis
119.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Berg
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
2u36'51"
2
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
3
Jason Lowndes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
Mauro Abel Richeze
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
7
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
9
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco
Los Matanceros
z.t
11
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
12
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
13
Marco Canola
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
14
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
15
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Team Roth
z.t
16
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
18
Fernando Grijalba
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
19
Pablo Mudarra
z.t
20
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
21
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
22
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Jamis
z.t
23
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Team Jamis
z.t
27
Felix Nodarse
z.t
28
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
29
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
30
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
33
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
35
Stiven Calderon Porras
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
z.t
36
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
38
Joel Garcia
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
39
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
40
Jonathan Millan
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
z.t
41
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
z.t
42
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
43
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
45
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Robbie Squire
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
48
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
50
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
z.t
51
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
52
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Andres Giuliano Mini
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
55
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
59
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
60
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
z.t
61
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
64
Ignacio Perez
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
65
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
z.t
66
Miguel Luis Alvarez
z.t
67
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Jamis
z.t
68
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
69
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
z.t
70
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
71
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
José Mogica
z.t
73
Nicolas Navaro
z.t
74
Caio Godoy Ormenese
z.t
75
Jaime Suaza Lopez
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
z.t
76
Walter Gaston Trillini
Los Matanceros
z.t
77
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
78
Flavio De Luna
Team Illuminate
z.t
79
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Francisco Moreno Cornejo
z.t
81
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
82
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Jamis
z.t
83
Enzo Josue Moyano
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
84
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
85
Riccardo Minali
z.t
86
Matias Perez
z.t
87
Josué Gonzalez
Coopenae Extralum
z.t
88
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
89
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
90
Roman Villalobos
op 18"
91
Juan Carlos Rojas Villegas
op 20"
92
Edoardo Affini
op 25"
93
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
94
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
z.t
95
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
96
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
97
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
98
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
99
Eric Marcotte
Team Jamis
z.t
100
Cesar Rojas Villegas
z.t
101
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
102
Gaston Emiliano Javier
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
op 32"
103
Brendan Canty
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
104
Marco Arriagada
z.t
105
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
106
Richard Carapaz
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
z.t
107
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
108
Jorge Bravo
z.t
109
Matias Arriagada
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
110
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
111
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
112
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
op 37"
113
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 32"
114
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 46"
115
Elias Tello Bolvaran
op 47"
116
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
117
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
z.t
118
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
119
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
120
Alejandro Antonio Duran
z.t
121
Matthew Busche
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
122
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
123
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
124
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
125
Pedro Portuondo Torres
z.t
126
Emiliano David Ibarra
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
127
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
128
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
129
Sebastian Jose Tolosa
Los Matanceros
z.t
130
Edward Ravasi
z.t
131
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Mauricio Muller
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
135
Yasmany Viamonte
z.t
136
Sergio Daniel Godoy
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
137
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
z.t
138
Paul Betancourt
Coopenae Extralum
op 1'00"
139
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
z.t
140
Gonzalo Joaquin Najar
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
141
Daniele Ratto
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'04"
142
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
143
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
144
Robin Carpenter
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
z.t
145
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
146
Lucas Motta
op 1'33"
147
Phillip Gaimon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'12"
148
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
op 4'24"
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
DNF
Oscar Clark
Holowesko-Citadel-Hincapie Sportswear
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Team Jamis
DNF
Ariel Sivori
Los Matanceros
DNF
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst