En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de San Luis
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
24/01
San Luis
San Luis
19.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
22'11"
2
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 3"
3
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
op 29"
4
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 48"
5
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 52"
6
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 53"
7
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 57"
8
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'02"
9
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 1'03"
10
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 1'05"
11
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'08"
12
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'10"
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 1'14"
15
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 1'16"
16
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'18"
17
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'21"
18
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'24"
19
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 1'26"
20
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'27"
21
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'29"
22
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 1'32"
23
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'34"
24
Sergio Daniel Godoy
San Luis Somos Todos
op 1'38"
25
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
26
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'42"
27
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'46"
28
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
29
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 1'47"
30
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 1'48"
33
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
34
Enzo Josue Moyano
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
35
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'53"
36
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'55"
37
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
38
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
op 1'57"
39
Cleberson Weber
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
z.t
40
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'59"
41
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 2'00"
42
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 2'01"
43
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'07"
44
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'09"
45
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 2'10"
46
Walter Fernando Perez
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
47
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 2'11"
48
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
49
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
50
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 2'22"
51
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
52
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
53
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
op 2'25"
54
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'28"
55
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'31"
56
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 2'34"
57
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
58
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 2'36"
59
Jonathan Guzman
op 2'40"
60
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
op 2'42"
61
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
z.t
62
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 2'44"
63
Wolfgang Burmann
z.t
64
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 2'45"
65
Sixto Nunez
op 2'46"
66
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'49"
68
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'50"
69
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
op 2'53"
70
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'54"
71
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 2'55"
73
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 2'57"
74
Facundo Lezica
op 2'58"
75
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'00"
76
Richard Mascarañas
op 3'01"
77
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 3'04"
78
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'06"
79
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 3'07"
80
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
81
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
82
Julian Barrientos
op 3'08"
83
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 3'10"
84
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'17"
85
Patricio Almonacid
op 3'23"
86
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'24"
87
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
op 3'25"
88
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'28"
89
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 3'30"
90
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
op 3'35"
92
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 3'36"
93
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'37"
94
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'39"
96
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
op 3'41"
97
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
op 3'43"
98
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
op 3'44"
101
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
op 3'45"
102
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'46"
103
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
op 3'48"
104
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'50"
106
Marcos Crespo
Buenos Aires Provincia
op 3'54"
107
Ignacio Maldonado
op 3'56"
108
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 3'57"
109
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
op 3'58"
110
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'59"
111
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'01"
112
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
113
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 4'02"
114
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 4'03"
115
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
116
Claudio Aronel
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
117
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'07"
118
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'08"
119
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
121
Mauro Abel Richeze
op 4'09"
122
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
Pinoroad
op 4'11"
123
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
124
Gonzalo Garrido
z.t
125
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
op 4'12"
126
Ariel Sivori
Buenos Aires Provincia
op 4'16"
127
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 4'17"
128
Sebastian Jose Tolosa
Buenos Aires Provincia
z.t
129
Juan José Haedo
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 4'19"
130
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
op 4'26"
131
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
op 4'31"
132
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
op 4'32"
133
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'34"
134
Alan Presa
op 4'36"
135
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
op 4'41"
136
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
op 4'48"
137
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 4'49"
138
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'52"
139
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'57"
140
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'59"
141
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'00"
142
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 5'02"
143
Leandro Marcos Viqueiro
z.t
144
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
145
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
op 5'03"
146
Emiliano Contreras
op 5'22"
147
Julian Paulo Gaday Orozco
Buenos Aires Provincia
op 6'22"
148
Thiago Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Datoro de Ciclismo - Bottecchia
op 6'25"
149
Alvaro Soca
op 6'31"
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst