En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de San Luis
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
23/01
San Luis
Puente Blanco
170 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Marco Arriagada
25u51'54"
2
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
op 38"
3
Enzo Josue Moyano
op 1'49"
4
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'50"
5
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 2'42"
6
Jorge Giacinti
op 4'36"
7
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
op 4'56"
8
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 5'24"
9
Camilo Gomez
op 5'38"
10
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
op 5'50"
11
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 6'17"
12
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
op 7'08"
13
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 7'16"
14
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'51"
15
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 8'33"
16
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
op 8'35"
17
Gonzalo Garrido
op 8'38"
18
Arnold Alcolea
op 9'03"
19
Leandro Messineo
op 9'36"
20
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
op 10'58"
21
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 11'01"
22
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 11'20"
23
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
op 13'03"
24
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 13'05"
25
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 13'23"
26
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 13'33"
27
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
op 13'35"
28
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 14'55"
29
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 15'21"
30
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
op 15'35"
31
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
op 15'56"
32
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
op 16'29"
33
José Ruiz
op 16'41"
34
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
op 16'47"
35
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 16'54"
36
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'01"
37
Patricio Almonacid
op 18'19"
38
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
op 18'57"
39
Juan Cotumba Coa
op 19'50"
40
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 19'55"
41
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 20'41"
42
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'55"
43
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
op 21'01"
44
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Jonathan Millan
op 21'15"
46
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
op 21'30"
47
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 21'48"
48
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 21'51"
49
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'52"
50
David Clarke
Endura Racing
op 21'58"
51
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 22'06"
52
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
op 22'19"
53
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 22'59"
54
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
op 23'42"
55
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 24'03"
56
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 24'23"
57
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 25'10"
58
Néstor Pías
op 25'56"
59
Ariel Lucero
op 26'04"
60
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
op 27'25"
61
Cristian Andres Martinez
op 27'45"
62
Oscar Soliz Villca
op 28'02"
63
Juan Pablo Valencia
op 29'04"
64
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 29'39"
65
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 30'09"
66
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
op 30'19"
67
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'21"
68
Segundo Navarrete
op 30'36"
69
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
op 32'16"
70
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 32'38"
71
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
op 34'37"
72
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
op 34'38"
73
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
74
Walter Fernando Perez
op 35'14"
75
Martin Garrido Mayorga
op 35'15"
76
Damiano Margutti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 37'15"
77
Alien Garcia
op 37'26"
78
Richard Mascarañas
op 38'19"
79
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 38'39"
80
Ramiro Calpa
op 40'42"
81
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 40'47"
82
Gustavo Mino
op 41'01"
83
Piter Campero Villaroel
op 42'55"
84
Helder Oliveira
Onda
op 42'59"
85
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
op 44'22"
86
Mauro Abel Richeze
op 44'40"
87
Jose Miraglia
op 45'01"
88
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
op 45'03"
89
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
op 45'21"
90
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 45'40"
91
Gregory Duarte
op 46'14"
92
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 46'49"
93
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
op 46'50"
94
Jorge Contreras Vargas
op 46'53"
95
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 46'56"
96
Marcos Crespo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 48'07"
97
Jose Ragonessi
op 49'11"
98
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 49'32"
99
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 50'07"
100
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 51'27"
101
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 51'28"
102
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 51'32"
103
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 52'00"
104
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
op 52'16"
105
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 52'40"
106
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 53'40"
107
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
op 53'53"
108
Nemecio Garcia
op 54'44"
109
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 58'39"
110
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 1u09'37"
José Luis Arroyo
DNF
Luis Calispa
DNF
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
DNF
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
DNF
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
DNF
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
DNF
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
DNF
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
DNF
Jorge Gallegos
DNF
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst