En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de San Luis
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
25/01
San Luis
San Luis
167.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
3u54'38"
2
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
3
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
z.t
4
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
z.t
5
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
6
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
7
Dirk Müller
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
8
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
9
Maximiliano Badde
z.t
10
Martin Garrido Mayorga
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
11
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
12
Gonzalo Miranda
z.t
13
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
15
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
16
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
17
Enzo Cesario Farias
z.t
18
Kirk O'Bee
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
20
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
21
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
23
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
24
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
25
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
z.t
26
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
27
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
z.t
28
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
29
Davide Frattini
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
30
Nico Schneider
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
31
Yordenis Crespo Donate
z.t
32
Manuel Belletti
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
33
Tyler Wren
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
34
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
35
Peter Kusztor
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
36
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
z.t
37
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
z.t
38
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
z.t
39
Florian Salzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
40
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
z.t
41
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
42
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
43
Renato Seabra
z.t
44
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
45
Gaston Aguero
z.t
46
Jorge Giacinti
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
z.t
47
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
z.t
48
Enzo Josue Moyano
z.t
49
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
50
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
z.t
51
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
52
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
z.t
53
Rida Cador
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
54
Andy Guptill
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
55
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
56
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
57
Frank Scherzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
z.t
58
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
z.t
59
John Fredy Parra Celada
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
z.t
60
Nestor Pias Torres
z.t
61
Mariano Ceferino De Fino Silveira
z.t
62
Pedro Palma Dos Santos
z.t
63
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
z.t
64
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
z.t
65
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
z.t
66
Juan Gaspari
z.t
67
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
z.t
68
Claudio Claveles
z.t
69
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
70
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
71
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
72
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
73
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
74
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
75
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
76
Aaron Olson
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
z.t
77
Magno Nazaret Prado
z.t
78
Fabricio Morandi
z.t
79
Juan Esteban Curuchet
z.t
80
Gustavo Francisco Borcard
z.t
81
Cesar Oliva
z.t
82
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
z.t
83
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
84
Hernán Cline
z.t
85
Burke Swindlehurst
Bissell Pro Cycling
op 25"
86
Luis Bravo
op 29"
87
Francisco José Martinez Perez
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 34"
88
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
z.t
89
Alexander Gonzalez Pena
z.t
90
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
91
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
z.t
92
Mauricio Morandi
z.t
93
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
z.t
94
Antonio Aldape Chavez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
z.t
95
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
z.t
96
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
z.t
97
Reldy Perez de la Rosa
z.t
98
Noslen Funes
z.t
99
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
100
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
z.t
101
Lars Wackernagel
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
102
Patricio Almonacid
z.t
103
Gabriel Brizuela
z.t
104
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
z.t
105
Ariel Lucero
op 44"
106
Mitja Schlüter
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 53"
107
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 55"
108
Sergio Daniel Godoy
op 1'01"
109
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
110
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
z.t
111
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
op 1'37"
112
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
113
Lasse Bochmann
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'40"
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst