En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
21/01
Ureña
Cerro Del Cristo Rey
134.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jose Alarcon
2
Juan Ruiz
3
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
4
Yonder Godoy
5
Eduin Becerra
6
Yimmi José Briceno
7
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
8
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
9
Luis Guillermo Mora
10
Breinner Smaichel Camargo Ramirez
11
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar - Best Pc
12
Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
13
Yilber Ramirez
14
Juan Alcides Espinel Garavito
15
Jonathan Camargo
16
Anderson Paredes
17
Daniel Abreu
18
Carlos Alberto Torres Villareal
19
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
20
John Alberto Nava
21
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
22
Yohandri Josue Rubio Rosales
23
Ruben Eduardo Flores Cañas
24
Franklin Chacon
25
José Castillo
26
Michel Eduardo Martinez Serrano
27
Luis Pinto
28
Daniel Hoyos Largo
29
Yurgen Ramirez
30
Pedro Sequera
31
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
GW Shimano-Sidermec
32
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
33
Henry Meneses Lindarte
34
David Mendoza
35
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
36
Gregory Guevara Ramirez
37
Franklin Lugo Tovar
38
Angel Rivas Molina
39
Nelson Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez
40
Yorman Fuentes
41
Luis Masco-Polo
42
Yosymar Jerez Salazar
43
Yenfron Jesus Guerrero
44
Emmanuel Tovar Nuñez
45
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
GW Shimano-Sidermec
46
Jhonatan Restrepo
GW Shimano-Sidermec
47
Enmanuel David Viloria
48
Erick Josué Chavez Sanchez
49
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
50
Uber Valencia Correa
51
Edwin Yair Torres
52
William de Jesús Linares
53
David Cesar Sanabria
54
Ruiz Omar
55
Jhonny Alexander Araujo Bastidas
56
Edgardo Molina
57
Efrain Jose Rodriguez Perez
58
Brayan Revete
59
Ocmar Anier Alvarez Pietri
60
Franklin Sadoc Rincon Garcia
61
Fabian Jose Rivas Mendez
62
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
63
Kevin Roa
64
Julio Cesar Blanco Pirela
65
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
66
Eduardo Fernandez
67
Mykel Parra Serrano
68
Klisman Pabel Vasquez Bautista
69
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
70
Darwin Contreras PÉrez
71
Enrique Diaz
72
Coropa Sandro
73
Raul Saavedraa
74
Nelson Hernando Sierra Davila
75
Jose Garcia
76
Ruben Dario Pabon Ortiz
77
Nelson Antonio Peña Santiago
78
Ricard Fito Prats
79
Isaac Yaguaro
80
Romer Medina
81
Alexander Villasmil PeÑa
82
Reinel Jose Silva Jimenez
83
Ever Endersen Sierra Vera
84
Stephano Alfonso Arias Santana
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst