En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
21/01
Ureña
Cerro Del Cristo Rey
134.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jose Alarcon
2
Yimmi José Briceno
3
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
4
Juan Ruiz
5
Yonder Godoy
6
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
7
Eduin Becerra
8
Luis Guillermo Mora
9
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
10
Yilber Ramirez
11
Jonathan Camargo
12
Carlos Johan Galviz
Movistar - Best Pc
13
Breinner Smaichel Camargo Ramirez
14
Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
15
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
16
Ruben Eduardo Flores Cañas
17
Juan Alcides Espinel Garavito
18
Carlos Alberto Torres Villareal
19
Yohandri Josue Rubio Rosales
20
Daniel Abreu
21
John Alberto Nava
22
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
GW Shimano-Sidermec
23
Michel Eduardo Martinez Serrano
24
Erick Josué Chavez Sanchez
25
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
Movistar - Best Pc
26
José Castillo
27
Yurgen Ramirez
28
Franklin Lugo Tovar
29
David Mendoza
30
Ricard Fito Prats
31
Daniel Hoyos Largo
32
Anderson Paredes
33
Gregory Guevara Ramirez
34
Angel Rivas Molina
35
Luis Masco-Polo
36
Pedro Sequera
37
Emmanuel Tovar Nuñez
38
Franklin Chacon
39
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
GW Shimano-Sidermec
40
Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuna
GW Shimano-Sidermec
41
Henry Meneses Lindarte
42
Efrain Jose Rodriguez Perez
43
Brayan Revete
44
Luis Pinto
45
Yorman Fuentes
46
Roman Jose Mastrángelo
47
Ruiz Omar
48
Enmanuel David Viloria
49
Yenfron Jesus Guerrero
50
Ruben Dario Pabon Ortiz
51
Jhonny Alexander Araujo Bastidas
52
Edgardo Molina
53
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
54
Eduardo Fernandez
55
Nelson Hernando Sierra Davila
56
Nelson Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez
57
David Cesar Sanabria
58
William de Jesús Linares
59
Romer Medina
60
Darwin Contreras PÉrez
61
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
62
Edwin Yair Torres
63
Julio Cesar Blanco Pirela
64
Yosymar Jerez Salazar
65
Jhonatan Restrepo
GW Shimano-Sidermec
66
Alexander Jonathan Guatibonza Becerra
GW Shimano-Sidermec
67
Raul Saavedraa
68
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
69
Uber Valencia Correa
70
Nelson Antonio Peña Santiago
71
Kevin Roa
72
Coropa Sandro
73
Stephano Alfonso Arias Santana
74
Jose Garcia
75
Mykel Parra Serrano
76
Fabian Jose Rivas Mendez
77
Ocmar Anier Alvarez Pietri
78
Franklin Sadoc Rincon Garcia
79
Alexander Villasmil PeÑa
80
Enrique Diaz
81
Ever Endersen Sierra Vera
82
Isaac Yaguaro
83
Klisman Pabel Vasquez Bautista
84
Reinel Jose Silva Jimenez
85
Sergio Munoz Duran
86
José Alirio Contreras
87
Franyer Alexander Aragoza Lopez
88
Enrique Herrero Gallego
89
Diego Lei Godoy
90
Pau Matarin Filella
91
Anthony Jose Plata Colina
92
Eladio Jose Pacheco Baptista
93
Jeison Avendaño
94
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
95
Anthuar Rachidd Gonzalez Urquijo
96
Dawerson Mendez
97
Elioner López Carvajal
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst