En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Uitslag
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
7u08'39"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5"
5
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
6
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
7
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
9
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
10
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
z.t
11
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
z.t
12
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
14
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
16
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
17
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
20
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
28
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
30
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
31
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
32
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
34
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
37
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
43
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
44
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
46
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
48
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
49
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
50
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
51
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
52
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
53
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
54
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 18"
55
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 20"
56
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 31"
57
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
op 53"
60
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina
op 1'08"
61
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'35"
62
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
63
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
65
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
66
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'45"
69
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 2'25"
70
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'28"
71
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'52"
72
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
74
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'55"
76
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
77
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
79
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
84
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
86
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
87
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
91
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
93
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
97
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
98
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
99
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'59"
100
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
101
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 5'24"
102
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
105
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
106
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
107
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
109
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
111
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
115
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
116
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina
z.t
117
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
119
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
124
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
125
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
129
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
130
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
131
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
133
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
134
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
136
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
137
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
138
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
139
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina
z.t
140
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'34"
141
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
143
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
145
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
146
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
148
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
149
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
151
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
152
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
154
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
155
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
156
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
158
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
159
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
160
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
162
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 9'23"
163
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
op 10'44"
164
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
165
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
166
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
167
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
168
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
169
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
170
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
171
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
172
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
173
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 14'15"
174
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
175
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
176
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
177
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
178
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
179
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
180
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
181
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
182
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
183
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
184
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
185
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
186
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
187
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
188
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
189
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
190
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'40"
191
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'22"
192
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
193
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
194
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
195
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst