En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Uitslag
1
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
6u25'06"
2
Rolf Gölz
Buckler
op 4"
3
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 23"
4
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
op 31"
5
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo
z.t
6
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
7
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Yoko
z.t
8
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
op 1'02"
9
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
10
William Dazzani
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
11
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
12
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
13
John Talen
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
14
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
15
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
16
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
17
Edoardo Rocchi
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
18
Fabrice Philipot
Castorama
z.t
19
Gianluca Pierobon
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
20
Arno Küttel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
21
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
22
Fabio Roscioli
Del Tongo
z.t
23
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
24
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
25
Fabiano Fontanelli
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
26
Hansruedi Märki
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
27
Antonio Fanelli
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
28
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
29
Roberto Pelliconi
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
30
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
31
Jos Haex
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
32
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
33
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
34
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
35
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
36
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
37
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
38
Javier Murguialday Chasco
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
39
Enrico Galleschi
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
40
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
41
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
z.t
42
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo
z.t
43
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
44
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
45
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
46
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
47
Giuseppe Saronni
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
48
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
49
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
50
Stefano Colage
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
51
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
52
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
53
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
54
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
55
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
56
Stefano Arlotti
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
57
Zenon Jaskula
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
58
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
59
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
60
Silvano Lorenzon
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
61
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
62
Giuseppe Petito
Ariostea
z.t
63
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
64
Massimo Podenzana
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
65
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
66
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
z.t
67
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
68
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1'45"
69
Maarten Ducrot
TVM - Yoko
op 2'46"
70
Jose Luis Villanueva Orihuela
O.N.C.E.
z.t
71
Claudio Brandini
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
op 5'04"
72
Paolo Botarelli
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
73
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
74
Fabrizio Convalle
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
75
Stefano Tomasini
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
76
Giorgio Furlan
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
77
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
op 5'13"
78
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto - Superclub
op 6'20"
79
Johnny Dauwe
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
80
Ettore Pastorelli
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
81
Andrea Tafi
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
82
Maurizio Rossi
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
83
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Yoko
z.t
84
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
85
Silvano Contini
Gis Gelati - Benotto
z.t
86
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Banesto
z.t
87
Angelo Canzonieri
Gis Gelati - Benotto
z.t
88
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
89
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH - Amaya Seguros
z.t
90
Walter Magnago
Gis Gelati - Benotto
z.t
91
Michele Mara
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
92
Stefano Bianchini
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
93
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
op 7'44"
94
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
95
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
96
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
97
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Yoko
z.t
98
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
99
Fabrizio Bontempi
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
100
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo
z.t
101
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
z.t
102
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
103
Dario Rando
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
104
Ludwig Willems
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
105
Gianluca Bortolami
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
106
Germano Pierdomenico
Gis Gelati - Benotto
z.t
107
Simone Bruscoli
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
108
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
109
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
110
Dario Bottaro
Gis Gelati - Benotto
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst