En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-SanRemo
Uitslag
1
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
7u07'59"
2
Guido Bontempi
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
op 44"
3
Jan Raas
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
4
Eric Vanderaerden
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
5
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
6
Juan Fernandez Martin
ZOR - Gemeaz Cusin - Rossin
z.t
7
Franco Chioccioli
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
8
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka
z.t
9
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
10
Gabriele Landoni
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
11
Francesco Moser
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
13
Guy Nulens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
14
Marc Sergeant
Europ-Decor - Dries
z.t
15
Eric McKenzie
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 1'31"
16
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
18
Hennie Kuiper
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
19
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
20
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
21
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
z.t
22
Walter Dalgal
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
23
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
24
Eddy Vanhaerens
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
25
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
26
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
27
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
28
Moreno Argentin
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Dag Erik Pedersen
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
30
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
z.t
31
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
32
Luc Colijn
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
z.t
33
Claudio Torelli
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
35
Franco Conti
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
36
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
37
Giocondo Dalla Rizza
Mareno - Willier Triestina
z.t
38
Mario Beccia
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
39
Giuseppe Petito
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
40
Jostein Wilmann
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
41
Emanuele Bombini
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
42
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
43
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
44
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
ZOR - Gemeaz Cusin - Rossin
z.t
45
Giovanni Renosto
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
46
Roberto Visentini
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
z.t
47
Patrick Versluys
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
48
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
49
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
50
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - Gemeaz Cusin - Rossin
z.t
51
Mauro Angelucci
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
52
Cédric Rossier
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
53
Michel Pollentier
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
54
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
55
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
56
Gregor Braun
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
57
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
z.t
58
Stefan Mutter
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
59
Gerrie Knetemann
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
60
Godi Schmutz
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
61
Palmiro Masciarelli
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
62
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
63
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
64
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
65
Fabien De Vooght
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
66
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
z.t
67
Giovanni Mantovani
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
69
Valerio Lualdi
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
z.t
70
Wladimiro Panizza
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
71
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
z.t
72
Roberto Ceruti
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
73
Alain Bondue
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1'46"
74
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
75
Gary Dowdell
Wolber - Spidel
op 2'01"
76
William Tackaert
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
77
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
78
Vinko Poloncic
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
79
Jef Lieckens
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
80
Wies van Dongen
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
z.t
81
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
82
René Koppert
Beckers Snacks
z.t
83
Philippe Poissonnier
Safir - Van De Ven
op 2'18"
84
Ettore Bazzicchi
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
85
Jacques van Meer
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
z.t
86
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - Gemeaz Cusin - Rossin
z.t
87
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Hueso Chocolates
z.t
88
Marino Amadori
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
89
José Antonio Cabrero Martinez
Hueso Chocolates
z.t
90
Daniele Caroli
Termolan - Galli - CIOCC
z.t
91
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 3'16"
92
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
93
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
94
Giuseppe Montella
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
95
Jos Haex
Europ-Decor - Dries
op 3'22"
96
Dominique Naessens
Fangio - Tonissteiner - OM Trucks
z.t
97
Giorgio Aiardi
Inoxpran - Lumenflon
z.t
98
Valerio Piva
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
99
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
100
Acacio Da Silva
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
101
Claudio Corti
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Salvatore Maccali
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
103
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
104
Walter Clivati
Mareno - Willier Triestina
z.t
105
Urs Freuler
Atala - Campagnolo
z.t
106
Fiorenzo Favero
Sammontana - Campagnolo
z.t
107
Peter Kehl
Dromedario - Alan - Sidermec
z.t
108
Walter Planckaert
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
109
Simone Fraccaro
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
110
Ennio Salvador
Gis Gelati - Campagnolo
z.t
111
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Alfa Lum - Olmo
z.t
112
Uwe Bolten
Vivi - Benotto - Selle Italia - Puma
z.t
113
Silvestro Milani
Malvor - Bottecchia
z.t
114
Jo Maas
Teka
z.t
115
Jan Bogaert
Europ-Decor - Dries
z.t
116
Erminio Rizzi
Termolan - Galli - CIOCC
z.t
117
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
118
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
119
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
ZOR - Gemeaz Cusin - Rossin
z.t
120
Siegfried Hekimi
Eorotex - Magniflex
z.t
121
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Alfa Lum - Olmo
op 3'35"
122
Rudy Pevenage
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst