En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-SanRemo
Uitslag
1
Roger De Vlaeminck
Gis Gelati
7u05'44"
2
Giuseppe Saronni
Scic
z.t
3
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
4
Francesco Moser
Sanson - Luxor TV
z.t
5
Giuseppe Martinelli
San Giacomo - Mobilificio
z.t
6
Luciano Borgognoni
CBM Fast - Gaggia
z.t
7
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
z.t
8
Daniel Willems
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
9
Giovanni Mantovani
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
10
Mario Beccia
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
11
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
12
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
13
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
14
Michel Pollentier
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
15
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
16
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 20"
17
Walter Planckaert
Mini-Flat - VDB - Pirelli
z.t
18
Marc Renier
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Salvatore Maccali
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
20
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
z.t
21
Fons van Katwijk
Marc Zeep Savon - Superia
z.t
22
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
23
Eric Loder
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
24
Glauco Santoni
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
25
Bruno Zanoni
CBM Fast - Gaggia
z.t
26
Manuel Martin Conde
Moliner - Vereco
z.t
27
Herman Van Springel
Marc Zeep Savon - Superia
z.t
28
Giuseppe Fatato
San Giacomo - Mobilificio
z.t
29
Walter Dusi
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
30
Alain De Roo
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
31
Stefano D'Arcangelo
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
32
Franco Conti
San Giacomo - Mobilificio
z.t
33
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
34
Alessio Antonini
San Giacomo - Mobilificio
z.t
35
Willem Peeters
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
z.t
36
Frits Pirard
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
37
Luciano Rossignoli
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
38
Bruno Wolfer
Zonca - Santini
z.t
39
Jacques Verbrugge
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
40
Hendrik Vandenbrande
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
z.t
41
Guido Van Calster
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
42
Clyde Sefton
Zonca - Santini
z.t
43
Sergio Santimaria
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
44
Attilio Rota
Sanson - Luxor TV
z.t
45
René Martens
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
46
Leonardo Bevilacqua
Gis Gelati
z.t
47
Eddy Schepers
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
48
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
49
Corrado Donadio
CBM Fast - Gaggia
z.t
50
René Bittinger
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
51
Fiorenzo Favero
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
52
Pierino Gavazzi
Zonca - Santini
z.t
53
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
z.t
54
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
55
Mario Fraccaro
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
56
Giuseppe Perletto
San Giacomo - Mobilificio
z.t
57
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
58
Carmelo Barone
Gis Gelati
z.t
59
René Dillen
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
60
Simone Fraccaro
Sanson - Luxor TV
z.t
61
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
62
Valerio Lualdi
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
63
Luciano Loro
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
64
Wladimiro Panizza
Sanson - Luxor TV
z.t
65
Jos Schipper
Marc Zeep Savon - Superia
z.t
66
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 56"
67
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
68
Ludwig Wijnants
Mini-Flat - VDB - Pirelli
op 58"
69
Marino Amadori
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
70
Alfredo Chinetti
Scic
op 1'10"
71
Dominique Sanders
Teka
z.t
72
Roy Schuiten
Scic
z.t
73
Ronald De Witte
Sanson - Luxor TV
z.t
74
Roberto Visentini
CBM Fast - Gaggia
z.t
75
Gregor Braun
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
76
Beat Breu
Willora - Bonanza
op 3'03"
77
Alfio Vandi
Magniflex - Famcucine
op 6'01"
78
Piet van Katwijk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
79
Alessandro Bettoni
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
80
Daniel Gisiger
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
81
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
82
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Gitane
z.t
83
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
84
Fausto Bertoglio
San Giacomo - Mobilificio
z.t
85
Bernard Quilfen
Renault - Gitane
z.t
86
Paul De Keyser
Mini-Flat - VDB - Pirelli
z.t
87
Manuel Esparza Sanz
Teka
z.t
88
Fridolin Keller
Willora - Bonanza
z.t
89
Sergio Gerosa
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
90
Guido Frei
Willora - Bonanza
z.t
91
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
op 7'37"
92
Jacques Osmont
Carlos - Galli - Castelli
op 12'10"
93
Silvano Cervato
Gis Gelati
op 12'45"
94
Ronny Bossant
Gis Gelati
op 13'30"
95
Leonardo Natale
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
96
Gianpaolo Sigurotti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
97
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
98
Antonio Saronni
Scic
z.t
99
Graziano Rossi
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
100
Walter Polini
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
101
Leone Pizzini
San Giacomo - Mobilificio
z.t
102
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
103
Aldo Parecchini
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
104
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
105
Bert Oosterbosch
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
106
Dirk Ongenae
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
107
Mario Noris
Sapa Assicurazioni - Frontini
z.t
108
Antonio Sobrino Sanchez
Moliner - Vereco
z.t
109
Roberto Sorlini
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
110
Patrick Verstraete
Lano - Boule d Or
op 20'12"
111
Roger Verschaeve
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
112
Ennio Vanotti
Zonca - Santini
z.t
113
Ronny Vanmarcke
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
114
Leo van Vliet
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
115
Guido Van Sweevelt
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
116
Jan van Houwelingen
Lano - Boule d Or
z.t
117
Adrie van Houwelingen
Lano - Boule d Or
z.t
118
Jean Vanderstappen
Mini-Flat - VDB - Pirelli
z.t
119
Ferdi Van den Haute
Marc Zeep Savon - Superia
z.t
120
Eric Van de Wiele
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
121
Marcel Tinazzi
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
122
Dirk Wayenberg
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
z.t
123
Dante Morandi
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
124
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka
z.t
125
Willy De Geest
Gis Gelati
z.t
126
Alfonso Dal Pian
CBM Fast - Gaggia
z.t
127
Alvaro Crespi
Mecap - Hoonved
z.t
128
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Scic
z.t
129
Hendrik Caethoven
Safir - St.Louis - Ludo
z.t
130
Thierry Bolle
Willora - Bonanza
z.t
131
Herman Beysens
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
132
Nazzareno Berto
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
133
Tulio Bertacco
CBM Fast - Gaggia
z.t
134
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
z.t
135
Jan Aling
Marc Zeep Savon - Superia
z.t
136
Phil Edwards
Sanson - Luxor TV
z.t
137
Jean-Claude Fabbri
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
138
Gianfranco Foresti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
139
Flavio Miozzo
Gis Gelati
z.t
140
Palmiro Masciarelli
Sanson - Luxor TV
z.t
141
Jacques Martin
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
142
Jorgen Marcussen
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
143
Ricardo Magrini
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
144
Willy Maessen
Lano - Boule d Or
z.t
145
Jo Maas
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
146
Josef Fuchs
Jelmoli - Merosa
z.t
147
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Moliner - Vereco
z.t
148
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
149
Patrick Lefevere
Marc Zeep Savon - Superia
z.t
150
Vicente Lopez Carril
Teka
z.t
151
Jos Gijsemans
Mini-Flat - VDB - Pirelli
z.t
152
Emiel Gijsemans
Mini-Flat - VDB - Pirelli
z.t
153
Willy Govaerts
Mini-Flat - VDB - Pirelli
z.t
154
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Lano - Boule d Or
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst