En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - SanRemo
Uitslag
1
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra - Clement
6u41'09"
2
Miguel Poblet
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
3
André Darrigade
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
5
Giorgio Albani
Legnano
z.t
6
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano
z.t
7
Alfons Vandenbrande
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
8
Pierino Baffi
Chlorodont - Leo
z.t
9
Gilbert Bauvin
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Renzo Accordi
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 19"
10
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Giancarlo Astrua
Atala - Pirelli
z.t
10
Ercole Baldini
Legnano
z.t
10
Germano Barale
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
10
Giuseppe Barale (2)
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
10
Nicolas Barone
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Fernando Brandolini
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
10
Jean Brankart
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Rizzardo Brenioli
Atala - Pirelli
z.t
10
Dino Bruni
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
10
Guido Carlesi
Chlorodont - Leo
z.t
10
Valerio Chiarlone
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
10
Adolf Christian
Carpano
z.t
10
Claude Colette
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
10
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
z.t
10
Hilaire Couvreur
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
10
Juan Crespo Hita
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
10
Gilberto Dall Agata
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
10
Roger Decock
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
10
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
10
Germain Derycke
Carpano
z.t
10
Armand Desmet
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
10
Gilbert Desmet 1
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
10
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Nello Fabbri
Legnano
z.t
10
Roberto Falaschi
Legnano
z.t
10
Giuseppe Fallarini
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
10
Alessandro Fantini
Atala - Pirelli
z.t
10
Gianni Ferlenghi
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
10
Riccardo Filippi
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
10
Jean Forestier
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Pasquale Fornara
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
10
Raphaël Geminiani
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Pierre Gouget
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Joseph Groussard
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Raymond Impanis
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
10
Marcel Janssens
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
10
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
10
François Mahé
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
10
Alberto Mannelli
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
10
Francisco Masip Llop
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
10
Cleto Maule
Torpado
z.t
10
Guido Messina
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
10
Joseph Mirando
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Bruno Monti
Atala - Pirelli
z.t
10
Aldo Moser
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
z.t
10
Pietro Nascimbene
Carpano
z.t
10
Armando Pellegrini
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
10
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Ezio Restelli
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
10
Pierre Ruby
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
10
Alfredo Sabbadin
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
10
Briek Schotte
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
10
Frans Schoubben
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
10
Jean Stablinski
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Rene Strehler
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
10
Leon Vandaele
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
10
Claude Le Ber
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
70
Michele Gismondi
Ghigi - Coppi
op 26"
71
Andre Vlayen
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
72
Michel Van Aerde
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Silvano Ciampi
Faema - Guerra - Clement
op 40"
74
Diego Ronchini
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 3'11"
75
Max Schellenberg
Mondia
z.t
76
Noe Conti
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
77
Arrigo Padovan
Atala - Pirelli
op 4'53"
78
Bruno Tognaccini
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
79
Sante Ranucci
Torpado
z.t
80
Mario Tosato
Torpado
z.t
81
Gastone Nencini
Chlorodont - Leo
z.t
82
Angelo Coletto
Atala - Pirelli
z.t
83
Pepino Dante
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
84
Antonio Viani
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
85
Alfredo Zagano
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
86
Michel Vermeulin
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
87
René Pavard
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Jef Planckaert
Carpano
z.t
89
Jan Adriaensens
Carpano
z.t
90
Pierre Rossi
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
91
Francis Siguenza
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
92
Colombo Cassano
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
93
Stefano Gaggero
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
94
Paolo Guazzini
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
95
Joseph Ledru
Splendor - Erga
z.t
96
Albert Bouvet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
97
Fernand Picot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
98
Attilio Moresi
Mondia
z.t
99
Werner Arnold
Mondia
z.t
100
Césare Girardini
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
101
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
102
Miguel Bover Pons
Lube - NSU
z.t
103
Alex Close
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
104
Richard Van Genechten
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
op 6'42"
105
Carlo Zorzoli
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
106
Bernard Pusey
Bertin - D Alessandro - The Dura
z.t
107
André Noyelle
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
108
Silvestro La Cioppa
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
109
Renato Ponzini
Lube - NSU
z.t
110
Giuliano Michelon
Carpano
z.t
111
Karel De Baere
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
112
Georges Jomaux
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
113
Jozef Van Bael
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
114
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Legnano
z.t
115
Benito Romagnoli
Torpado
z.t
116
Luciano Pezzi
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 8'36"
117
Ferdinando Guglielmoni
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
118
Idrio Bui
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
119
Federico Galeaz
Chlorodont - Leo
op 10'11"
120
Emilio Ciolli
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
121
Carlo Azzini
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
122
Luciano Ciancola
Legnano
z.t
123
Yvo Molenaers
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
124
Ugo Massocco
Legnano
z.t
125
Gino Guerini
Asborno - Frejus
z.t
126
Eugenio Bertoglio
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
z.t
127
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano
z.t
128
Bruno Umidio
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
z.t
129
Ezio Salza
Ghigi - Coppi
op 11'59"
130
Franco Gandini
Atala - Pirelli
op 12'14"
131
Bruno Costalunga
Chlorodont - Leo
op 13'14"
132
Natale Franceschini
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
z.t
133
Florio Zen
Splendor - Erga
op 15'01"
134
Piet Oellibrandt
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
135
Cyriel Vanbossel
Carpano
z.t
136
Ernest Heyvaert
Carpano
z.t
137
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 17'41"
138
Enrico Paoletti
Torpado
z.t
139
Donato Piazza
Molteni
op 35'34"
140
Giorgio Menini
San Pellegrino Sport
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst