En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - SanRemo
Uitslag
1
Fred De Bruyne
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
6u57'10"
2
Fiorenzo Magni
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
op 46"
3
Jef Planckaert
Elve - Peugeot
op 50"
4
Willy Vannitsen
Faema - Guerra
op 1'51"
5
Donato Piazza
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
z.t
6
Mario Baroni
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
z.t
7
Germain Derycke
Faema - Guerra
z.t
8
Arrigo Padovan
Atala - Pirelli
z.t
9
Giorgio Albani
Legnano
z.t
10
Stan Ockers
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
11
Raymond Impanis
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
12
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
z.t
13
André Darrigade
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Marcel Janssens
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
15
Agostino Coletto
Frejus - Superga
z.t
17
Eugenio Bertoglio
Condor
z.t
18
Donato Zampini
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
z.t
19
Mario Tosato
Lygie
z.t
20
Roger Decock
Faema - Guerra
z.t
21
Briek Schotte
Faema - Guerra
z.t
22
Renato Ponzini
Arbos - Bif - Clément
z.t
23
Pietro Giudici
Condor
z.t
24
Pierino Baffi
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
z.t
25
Guido Boni
Tigra
z.t
26
Roberto Falaschi
Lygie
z.t
27
Valentin Huot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 3'51"
28
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Legnano
op 3'58"
29
Pasquale Fornara
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
30
Gilbert Scodeller
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Rik Van Steenbergen
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
32
Carlo Clerici
Condor
z.t
33
Silvio Pedroni
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
z.t
34
Jacques Dupont
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
35
Nino Assirelli
Arbos - Bif - Clément
z.t
36
Gianni Ferlenghi
Condor
z.t
37
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
38
Renzo Accordi
Torpado - Pirelli
z.t
39
Michele Gismondi
Torpado - Pirelli
op 5'15"
40
Angelo Coletto
Atala - Pirelli
z.t
41
Mauro Gianneschi
Bottecchia - Vitabrill
z.t
42
Jean Stablinski
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Adolfo Grosso
Lygie
z.t
44
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
op 5'35"
45
Louis Caput
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
op 5'52"
46
Loretto Petrucci
Ignis - Varese
z.t
47
Alfredo Martini
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
z.t
48
Pierre Polo
Bottecchia - Vitabrill
z.t
49
Camille Huyghe
Bertin - D'Alessandro
z.t
50
Jean Robic
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Jan Adriaensens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
52
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
op 6'15"
53
Lucien Fliffel
z.t
54
Sante Ranucci
Legnano
z.t
55
Antonio Uliana
Leo - Chlorodont
op 6'50"
56
Mino De Rossi
Frejus - Superga
z.t
57
Adriano Zamboni
Torpado - Pirelli
z.t
58
Luciano Maggini
Atala - Pirelli
op 6'55"
59
Brian Robinson
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
60
Nello Fabbri
Legnano
z.t
61
Hilaire Couvreur
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
62
Edgard Sorgeloos
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
63
Marcello Pellegrini
Bottecchia - Vitabrill
z.t
64
Hans Hollenstein
Allegro
z.t
65
Luciano Ciancola
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
66
Vincenzo Rossello
Frejus - Superga
z.t
67
Emilio Ciolli
Frejus - Superga
op 8'34"
68
Gilberto Dall Agata
Torpado - Pirelli
z.t
69
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
70
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
71
Jean Lerda
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Hans Junkermann
Altenburger
z.t
73
Jean Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Vincent Vitetta
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
75
Gastone Nencini
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
76
Giancarlo Astrua
Atala - Pirelli
op 8'50"
77
Fiorenzo Crippa
Ignis - Varese
z.t
78
Eugene Telotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
79
Valerio Chiarlone
Ignis - Varese
z.t
80
Remo Bartalini
Frejus - Superga
op 10'15"
81
Cleto Maule
Torpado - Pirelli
op 10'36"
82
Rene Strehler
Allegro
z.t
83
Franco Aureggi
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
84
Vittorio Seghezzi
z.t
85
Emil Reinecke
Express
z.t
86
Vincenzo Zucconelli
Legnano
z.t
87
Lino Grassi
Legnano
z.t
88
Luciano Pezzi
Arbos - Bif - Clément
z.t
89
Giuseppe Minardi
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
90
Gilbert Bauvin
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
91
Giuliano Martino
Ignis - Varese
z.t
92
Fausto Lurati
z.t
93
Alfredo Pasotti
Arbos - Bif - Clément
op 12'08"
94
Marcel Hendrickx
Elve - Peugeot
op 12'31"
95
Richard Van Genechten
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
96
Serge Blusson
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
97
Andre Rosseel
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
98
Andre Riolfo
Follis - Dunlop
op 13'40"
99
Riccardo Filippi
Ignis - Varese
z.t
100
Nello Lauredi
Helyett - Potin - Hutchinson
z.t
101
Colombo Cassano
Carpano - Coppi
op 15'21"
102
Aldo Zuliani
Torpado - Pirelli
op 15'35"
103
André Noyelle
Faema - Guerra
op 16'35"
104
Rafaele Cattaneo
op 16'43"
105
Pietro Nascimbene
Carpano - Coppi
op 16'48"
106
Stefano Gaggero
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
107
Bruno Tognaccini
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
108
Giorgio Godio
Frejus - Superga
z.t
109
Salvador Botella
Faema - Guerra
z.t
110
Tranquillo Scudellaro
Carpano - Coppi
op 18'57"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst