En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
09/04
Nador
Oujda
164.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Théo Menant
3u29'55"
2
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
3
Riccardo Bobbo
z.t
4
William Guzman
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
5
Valentin Tabellion
z.t
6
Lahcen Sebbahi
z.t
7
Adil El Arbaoui
z.t
8
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
9
Joachim Strindin
z.t
10
Mohammed Medrazi
op 27"
11
Clement Orceau
op 4'32"
12
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
13
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
14
Aleksandr Komin
z.t
15
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
16
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
17
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
18
Stefano Gandin
z.t
19
Luca Rastelli
z.t
20
Javier Fuentes Jorda
z.t
21
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
z.t
23
Miquel Faus Juan
z.t
24
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
25
Gergely Szarka
z.t
26
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
z.t
27
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Mathias Sundquist
z.t
30
Mattia Soprana
z.t
31
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
32
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
33
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
34
Alan Jousseaume
z.t
35
Emre Yavuz
z.t
36
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Cebrail Seker
z.t
38
Yentl Ruijmgaard
z.t
39
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
40
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
z.t
41
Matias Fitzwater
z.t
42
Abderrahmane Mansouri
z.t
43
Driss Bensalah
z.t
44
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
45
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
z.t
46
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel
z.t
48
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
op 5'10"
49
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 4'32"
50
Youness Tahiri
z.t
51
Hermann Keller
op 6'25"
52
Marton Solymosi
op 6'56"
53
Myles Van Musschenbroek
ProTouch
z.t
54
Matthias Plattner
z.t
55
Mohamed Tamasna
z.t
56
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
57
Maksim Piskunov
op 7'01"
58
Soulayman Minoual
op 7'21"
59
Abdelouahed Farssi
z.t
60
Rick Nobel
z.t
61
Issam Taha
op 7'29"
62
Lkaihal Mustapha
z.t
63
Melki Mohamed Aziz
z.t
64
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
65
Jacob Buijk
op 7'33"
66
Mohamed Sadki
op 7'46"
67
Robert Orr
Memil Pro Cycling
op 8'17"
68
Francisco José Castello
z.t
69
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
z.t
70
Mohamed Er Rafai
z.t
71
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
z.t
72
Josue Gomez Barrachina
z.t
73
Ádám Pápai
z.t
74
El Houçaine Sebbahi
z.t
75
Csaba Palyi
z.t
76
Merijn Korevaar
z.t
77
Davide Bauce
z.t
78
Gergely Kiss
z.t
79
Roy Pieters
z.t
80
Rocco King
ProTouch
op 8'22"
81
Sebastian Beyer
z.t
82
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
83
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
84
Jørgen Sunde
op 10'00"
85
Hassen Ben Nasser
z.t
86
Meher Hasnaoui
op 10'04"
87
Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem
Sovac
z.t
88
Krisztián Lovassy
z.t
89
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
z.t
90
Vladimir Ilchenko
z.t
91
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
92
Ed Doghmy Achraf
z.t
Heiko Homrighausen
DNF
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst