En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Maroc
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
30/03
Kelaa Sraghna
Beni Mellal
116 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Ismail Aksoy
2u07'02"
2
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
z.t
3
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
4
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
5
Kemal Kucukbay
z.t
6
Rasmane Ouedraogo
z.t
7
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
z.t
8
Akkouche Said Ali
z.t
9
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
10
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
z.t
11
Víctor Gomez
z.t
12
Imad Eddine Moubtakir
z.t
13
Ismail Ayoune
z.t
14
Adil Jelloul
z.t
15
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
16
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
17
Mauricio Frazer
z.t
18
Youssef Harrouch Tourki
z.t
19
Lahcen Saber
z.t
20
Thomas Hartog
z.t
21
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
22
Adnane Aarbia
z.t
23
Petros Gkazonis
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
24
Maatoug Ahmed Ben
z.t
25
Joe Skipper
z.t
26
Mohcine Ichou
z.t
27
Jan Lof
z.t
28
Mouhssine Lahsaini
z.t
29
Hervé Raoul Mba
z.t
30
Tyler Day
Team Bonitas
z.t
31
Florian Smits
z.t
32
Freek Geurts
z.t
33
Damien Tekou
z.t
34
Ahmed Lhanafi
z.t
35
Martin Frano
z.t
36
Mohamed Elghoumari
z.t
37
Thomas Opteynde
z.t
38
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
39
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
40
Youssef Boundy
z.t
41
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
z.t
42
Riadh Ghedamsi
z.t
43
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
44
Essaïd Abelouache
z.t
45
Tarik Chaoufi
z.t
46
Reda Aadel
z.t
47
Jake Tanner
z.t
48
Mathieu Peeters
z.t
49
Waylon Woolcock
Team Bonitas
z.t
50
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
z.t
51
Bram Immink
z.t
52
Dominic Schils
z.t
53
Hassan Zahboune
z.t
54
Abdellah Hida
z.t
55
Glenn Vandemaele
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
56
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
57
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
z.t
58
Nikolaos Nomikos
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
59
Nazim Bakirci
z.t
60
Daniel Smith
z.t
61
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
z.t
62
Hicham Kabon
z.t
63
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
z.t
64
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
65
Karim El Oufir
z.t
66
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
67
Andreas Keuser
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
68
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
69
Mohammed Said Elammoury
z.t
70
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
71
Michael Dales
z.t
72
Joaquim Grassi
z.t
73
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
74
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
75
Abdelmalek Madani
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
76
Farouk El Mohammadi
z.t
77
Martin Kostelnicak
z.t
78
Mert Mutlu
z.t
79
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
80
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
81
Martin Haring
z.t
82
Neil McDonald
Team Bonitas
z.t
83
Khelil Tamarent
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
84
Luthando Kaka
Team Bonitas
z.t
85
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
op 17"
86
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
op 27"
87
Ugur Marmara
op 28"
88
Ahmed Oulkob
op 39"
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst