En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Nokere Koerse
Uitslag
1
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
4u25'11"
2
Ben Swift
Team Katusha
z.t
3
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
4
Bjorn Coomans
Palmans - Cras
z.t
5
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
z.t
6
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
7
Dennis Pohl
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
8
Michael Reihs
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
9
Alexey Markov
Team Katusha
z.t
10
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
11
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
12
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
13
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
14
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
15
Sjef De Wilde
Palmans - Cras
z.t
16
Erki Pütsep
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
17
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
z.t
18
Cyrille Heymans
z.t
19
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
20
Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
21
Steve Schets
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 4u22'00"
22
Stefan Ganser
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
23
Maint Berkenbosch
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
24
Stijn Hoornaert
Palmans - Cras
z.t
25
Normunds Lasis
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
26
Harald Starzengruber
Elk Haus
z.t
27
René Obst
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
28
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
29
Jonas Ljungblad
Silence - Lotto
op 4u22'12"
30
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
31
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Arjen Pieter de Baat
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
34
Zakkari Dempster
Cycling Club Bourgas
op 4u22'24"
35
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
36
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
36
Matthew Brammeier
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
37
Jaryd De Mooij
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
38
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
z.t
39
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
40
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Palmans - Cras
z.t
41
Aurelien Duval
Française des Jeux
z.t
42
Matthias Brandle
Elk Haus
z.t
43
Bastiaan Giling
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
44
René Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
45
Fulko van Gulik
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
46
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step
z.t
47
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
48
Kenny Lisabeth
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
49
Frank Vandenbroucke
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
50
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
51
Kenny Van Braeckel
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
52
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
53
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
z.t
54
Marcel Fischer
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
55
Guillaume Levarlet
Française des Jeux
z.t
56
Gerrit Soepenberg
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
57
Pieter Jacobs
Silence - Lotto
z.t
58
Andy Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
59
Dieter Cappelle
Palmans - Cras
z.t
60
Mart Ojavee
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
61
Bart Dockx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
62
Marc Hester
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
63
Vytautas Kaupas
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
64
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
65
Mathieu Criquielion
Veranda's Willems
z.t
66
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Tommy Nankervis
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
68
Grégory Joseph
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
69
Nicholas Walker
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
70
Robin Chaigneau
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
71
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
72
Stefan Rucker
Elk Haus
z.t
73
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
74
Jérôme Baugnies
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
75
Ken Vanmarcke
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
76
Mindaugas Striska
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
77
Paidi O'Brien
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
78
Michael Kurth
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
79
Alexander Gottfried
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
80
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
81
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
z.t
82
Yohan Cauquil
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
83
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
84
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
85
Nicolas Baldo
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
86
Quincy Vens
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
87
Francis De Greef
Silence - Lotto
z.t
88
Bart De Roeck
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
89
Pieter Ghyllebert
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
90
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
93
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
94
Matthé Pronk
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
97
Steffen Radochla
Elk Haus
z.t
98
Tom Relou
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
99
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
100
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
101
Bjorn Thurau
Elk Haus
z.t
102
Kristof Vandewalle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
103
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
104
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
105
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Robert Retschke
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
107
Mario Ickx
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
108
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
109
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
z.t
110
Olivier Maes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
111
Dirk Finders
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
112
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
113
Michael Blanchy
Revor - Jartazi Cycling Team
z.t
114
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
115
Jochen Summer
Elk Haus
z.t
116
Filip Meirhaeghe
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
117
Francis Mourey
Française des Jeux
z.t
118
Romain Zingle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
119
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
120
Florenz Knauer
Team Kuota - Senges
z.t
121
Allan Johansen
Team Designa Køkken
z.t
122
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
123
Lars Wackernagel
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
124
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
125
Ronan van Zandbeek
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
126
Lars Jun
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
127
Jan Valach
Elk Haus
z.t
128
Hakan Nilsson
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
129
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
130
Ivan Rovny
Team Katusha
z.t
131
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
z.t
132
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
z.t
133
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
134
Janek Tombak
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
135
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
136
Jos Pronk
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
137
Niels Scheuneman
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
138
Luc Hagenaars
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
139
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
140
Steven Van Vooren
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
141
Ivor Bruin
Krolstone Continental Team
z.t
142
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
143
Denis Flahaut
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
144
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
145
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
146
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
z.t
147
Sven Wielandt
Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT
z.t
148
Rusen Tenev Rusev
Cycling Club Bourgas
z.t
149
Jef Peeters
An Post-Sean Kelly Team
z.t
150
Kevin Neirynck
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
151
Ludovic Capelle
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
152
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1937
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst