En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Uitslag
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6u46'32"
2
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 12"
3
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
op 55"
4
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'08"
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
6
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'12"
7
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'07"
8
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 3'01"
9
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 3'25"
10
Giampaolo Caruso
Team Katusha
op 3'50"
11
Vladimir Gusev
Team Katusha
op 4'24"
12
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'13"
13
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
14
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 5'32"
15
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
op 5'52"
16
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6'00"
17
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 6'10"
18
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
19
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
20
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
21
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
22
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'41"
23
Jurgen Van Goolen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 8'23"
24
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 9'38"
25
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Team RadioShack
op 9'52"
26
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'50"
27
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 12'30"
28
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 12'42"
29
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 12'44"
30
Assan Bazayev
Astana
op 12'46"
31
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
32
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
op 14'34"
33
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 20'39"
34
Aleksejs Saramotins
Team HTC - Columbia
op 21'35"
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
DNF
John-Lee Augustyn
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Alessandro Bisolti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
DNF
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
DNF
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
DNF
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
DNF
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
DNF
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
DNF
Dario David Cioni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
DNF
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
DNF
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
Sebastien Fournet Fayard
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
DNF
Michele Gaia
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana
DNF
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
DNF
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana
DNF
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
DNF
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
ISD - Neri
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Paul Martens
Rabobank
DNF
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Christian Meier
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
DNF
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
DNF
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joaquin Novoa Mendez
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Enrico Peruffo
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Andrea Piechele
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Antonio Quadranti
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
DNF
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Daniele Ratto
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
DNF
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
DNF
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
DNF
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
DNF
Emanuele Sella
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
DNF
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
DNF
Patrik Sinkewitz
ISD - Neri
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNF
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana
DNF
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Francesco Tizza
CarmioOro - NGC
DNF
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
DNF
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
DNF
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Marco Velo
Quick Step
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Milram
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Marcel Wyss
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNF
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
DNF
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
DNF
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
DNF
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst